Athletics

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

Pentathlon - Athletics • From 9:00 AM to 8:30 PM

Shot put - Athletics • From 9:00 AM to 5:50 PM

Prelim M19 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DANNY DE KORTE SO Netherlands Male 19 3.16
2 PAULA TUPOU SO Tonga Male 20 8.30
3 MARCELO MIZAEL MENDES TAVARES SO Portugal Male 15 3.56
Prelim M12 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARC MICHAUD SO Switzerland Male 30 4.64
2 JUSTIN FOUVALE LUTU SO American Samoa Male 43 5.03
3 MAHMOUD ZAID ALQUTOB SO Jordan Male 31 6.22
4 SALIM SAIF AL AUYAMARI SO Oman Male 28 5.96
5 WAISEA TOGOTOGORUA SO Fiji Male 26 6.45
Prelim M19 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NELSON MANUEL GONCALVES TRIGO SO Andorra Male 39 3.54
2 MOHAMED ABDELKRIM HAMMAD SO Egypt Male 36 3.28
3 ABDALLAH AHMED ABD ELRAHMAN SAYED SO Egypt Male 25 5.23
4 YUNG SUNG KIM SO Korea Male 25 5.38
5 KAILAS SHARAD KANKAL SO Bharat Male 24 4.98
Prelim M11 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MIKKEL NYHAVE ANDERSEN SO Denmark Male 27 8.27
2 AMEN AZZAM SO Syria Male 27 7.16
3 SAGAR SHERCHAN SO Nepal Male 29 8.84
4 MATEUSZ JANUSZKIEWICZ SO Poland Male 27 9.12
5 OLO TOFILAU SO Samoa Male 29 6.58
Prelim M09 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SHEQIR VLLASALIU SO Kosovo Male 25 4.60
2 HIZAM BUDIMAN ANAK KASIN SO Brunei Darussalam Male 24 7.01
3 JEAN EDGAR ADRIEN FARON SO Mauritius Male 24 5.80
4 LUDOVIC AUDAT SO Monaco Male 22 6.11
5 SIIM SIILAK SO Estonia Male 23 5.78
6 OSCAR AEJANDRO CANUL SO Mexico Male 25 11.39
Prelim M17 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KYLE HARPUR SO New Zealand Male 51 7.80
2 STEVEN EDWIN VREUGD SO Suriname Male 49 9.22
3 ABDELMALIK TOUITI SO Algeria Male 40 5.70
4 DAOUDA SANE SO Senegal Male 27 8.90
5 DUNCAN THOMAS WATTERSON SO Isle of Man Male 28 8.76
Prelim M07 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JARED LAMB SO United States Male 21 5.79
2 JOEY STEVEN PAUL NICOLAS HECTOR SO Mauritius Male 25 5.07
3 SIO HONG SI SO Macau Male 23 7.92
4 SADIK NISAR MAHAT SO Bharat Male 21 7.55
5 SHUBHAM MANOJ SHETTY SO Bharat Male 25 9.70
6 NICHOLAS MATTHEW MINNEMA SO United States Male 25 7.15
Prelim M19 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JASON JUBILEE SO Papua New Guinea Male 31 4.35
1 SERGI CUBERES SOLA SO Andorra Male 34 4.77
2 MASSIMILIANO FELICI SO San Marino Male 49 5.63
4 AJAY TAMANG SO Nepal Male 23 4.38
5 MICHAEL WILLIAM GUYTON SO Canada Male 49 4.00
6 LUIS PEDRO CORREIA PINTO RODRIGUES SO Portugal Male 39 4.95
7 ZOHAIB ISHFAQ SO Pakistan Male 26 6.55
Prelim M07 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 BRYAN HULST SO Netherlands Male 23 7.20
2 NOUMAN RIAZ SO Pakistan Male 22 7.53
3 GONCALO ANDRE FERREIRA SO Portugal Male 20 7.84
4 BRYTON CANO SO Costa Rica Male 19 8.44
5 EGOR OLEGOVICH MOROZOV SO Russia Male 25 8.17
6 AVEAOGA IAFETA SO Samoa Male 21 7.30
7 WILLIAM ASTON TURNER SO Australia Male 24 8.48
8 MAHMOUD HANINI SO Algeria Male 26 5.55
Prelim M17 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 BATI KHALFAN AL JAMUDI SO Oman Male 35 6.05
2 PHILIPPE CANTIN SO Switzerland Male 61 6.07
3 ANIL KUMAR SHARMA SO Bharat Male 34 6.08
4 VINCENT MUELLER SO Switzerland Male 46 6.29
5 LADISLAV JAKUBCO SO Slovakia Male 40 6.60
6 IGNACIO NAVARRO SO Spain Male 47 5.62
Prelim M05 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KURTIS BECKER SO Australia Male 23 9.25
2 DMITRII SERGEEVICH KONOVALOV SO Russia Male 20 10.45
3 VALLO SAAR SO Estonia Male 20 7.76
4 EXSAUL SAMUEL HERNANDEZ SO Panama Male 23 11.78
5 JUANDE BENAISSA VREDE SO Suriname Male 19 10.31
Prelim M11 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MATTHEUS MUSCAT SO Malta Male 31 6.57
2 ROLAND ISRAEL JEANNEVOL SO Seychelles Male 49 6.92
3 CHARLES GAINES II SO United States Male 40 7.66
4 PELDEN X SO Bhutan Male 40 7.09
5 LARS ALEKSANDER RUUD SO Norway Male 34 7.02
6 GARY MARTIN O'SULLIVAN SO Ireland Male 35 8.50
Prelim M12 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KAM FONG CHAO SO Macau Male 30 6.03
3 RUGGERO ENRICO MARCHETTI SO San Marino Male 30 5.43
4 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ ESCATE SO Peru Male 41 5.54
5 THIBAUT VIALE SO Monaco Male 31 4.65
6 DAVID ANDRES LEAL SO Venezuela Male 36 5.75
7 HASAN ANEES MOSLEH SO Jordan Male 26 4.20
8 WESAM KARAKI SO Palestine Male 41 5.40
Prelim M04 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KHALID ALHAJERI SO United Arab Emirates Male 38 10.65
2 KONSTANTINOS TRIGAZIS SO Hellas Male 39 9.83
3 ALEXANDER ALMENAS SO Puerto Rico Male 35 10.46
4 LAZAR ZIVKOVIC SO Montenegro Male 34 12.29
5 MOHAMMED ALI H M AL-ABD SO Qatar Male 34 13.41
6 BRANDON BAIER SO United States Male 32 12.36
7 CHRISTOPHER LLOYD XZAVION TUCKER SO United States Male 25 14.66
8 CHIMA FISAYO MADUAKOR SO Nigeria Male 23 9.80
Prelim F16 • 3:30 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LINA SAID HDEIB SO Jordan Female 37 3.46
3 NAGINA MAHARJAN SO Nepal Female 30 3.92
4 ASMA AL MUFARGI SO Oman Female 30 3.54
Prelim F06 • 3:30 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SARA TAREK AHMED SO Egypt Female 22 1.32
2 TANIA ESTRELLA ESTRELLA CHURA CHAMBI SO Bolivia Female 24 2.32
3 SABINA CHHUSHYAABAGA SO Nepal Female 23 3.12
4 ANE LOMANA TUIKETEI SO Tonga Female 43 3.30
5 FARZANA REHMAT SO Pakistan Female 19 4.81
Prelim F12 • 3:50 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
NAOMI AXISA SO Malta Female 27 4.17
1 KATIE DILLON SO Ireland Female 31 4.47
2 HEBA MAGDY SHADY SO Egypt Female 29 4.49
3 BALJINNYAM KHISHIGMAA SO Mongolia Female 28 2.91
4 CHELSEY MARGARET LEWIS SO Isle of Man Female 28 3.66
Prelim F12 • 3:50 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JUDY JUBILLE MOI SO Papua New Guinea Female 20 2.82
2 ANGELINE DEL CARMEN CABALLERO SO Panama Female 20 4.31
3 GURJEET KAUR SO Bharat Female 24 5.20
4 JOHANNA RIEL SO Netherlands Female 24 5.06
Prelim F10 • 4:10 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 BRENDA IVELISSE SANCHEZ SO Puerto Rico Female 33 4.99
2 SANDRA BECERRA SANCHEZ SO Peru Female 28 6.27
3 MARAM MUKHTAR ALI EZULDEEN SO Libya Female 27 5.06
4 VESNA KOVACEV SO Serbia Female 31 5.62
5 ABBI STASTNY SO United States Female 27 4.66
6 SHAIMA ALMARZOOQI SO United Arab Emirates Female 30 5.69
7 BIBI FATEMA SO Bangladesh Female 27 5.10
8 RABAB BECHTI SO Monaco Female 30 4.38
Prelim F05 • 4:10 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 GRACE NAOMI DINDILLO SO Papua New Guinea Female 26 4.10
2 FATMA ASHRAF ABOSERIA SO Egypt Female 24 6.34
3 BRYTHANNY BERMUDEZ SO Costa Rica Female 19 5.30
4 AMAL FARWIZAH BINTI HJ IBRAHIM SO Brunei Darussalam Female 21 5.30
5 NUR SYAMIMI ASQINA BINTI SAFIEH SO Brunei Darussalam Female 20 6.26
Prelim F11 • 4:30 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HANNAH KEMP SO Great Britain Female 26 6.33
2 DJAZIA BRANIS SO Algeria Female 23 3.55
3 NEA TILLI SO Finland Female 19 7.99
4 YANISBETH ZURIELIS CABALLERO SO Panama Female 23 5.97
5 KAROLINA SKITEK SO Poland Female 22 6.63
6 SARA KELY SO Australia Female 22 6.29
Prelim F08 • 4:30 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ALEKSANDRA IVANOVNA KUGRISHEVA SO Russia Female 42 7.68
2 FABIANA COFRECES SO Spain Female 51 7.20
3 KHIRY THOMPSON SO United States Female 31 7.66
4 ANITA OSK HRAFNSDOTTIR SO Iceland Female 29 7.00
5 AYESHA ABDUL-JILLIL SO United States Female 38 6.54
6 SANDRA MARIBEL TORALES SO Paraguay Female 27 7.53
Prelim F04 • 4:50 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ZAINAB DAMILOLA BELLO SO Nigeria Female 25 5.52
2 MADISON MOOERS SO United States Female 22 6.22
3 DENISA HORVATHOVA SO Slovakia Female 20 5.99
4 ZHI YU CHEN SO Chinese Taipei Female 23 7.31
5 YEONG BIN AN SO Korea Female 25 6.24
Prelim F06 • 4:50 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SYEDA SHUMAILA RUBAB SO Pakistan Female 28 5.09
2 VINIANA LIKUCAUCAU SO Fiji Female 27 3.48
3 FRANCA CHIOMA AGU SO Nigeria Female 39 2.02
4 ADDISON AMPARO CZAYA-WOOLLY SO Canada Female 32 4.38
5 SALMA DAHI W W HAMMAD SO Qatar Female 36 4.24
6 GRETA GHIDINI SO Italy Female 35 4.07
7 SUZIE GINA SARAKIYA SO Seychelles Female 42 3.81
Prelim F04 • 5:10 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 PATRYCJA WILOCZYNSKA SO Poland Female 25 5.81
3 CHELSEA KRYSTYN FREDERICK SO Cayman Islands Female 21 9.55
4 EVA LOUISE BELL SO Canada Female 36 9.95
5 ITZEL ROMERO SO Mexico Female 24 10.82
Prelim F16 • 5:10 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TAMMARA MCILWEAN SO Great Britain Female 45 5.20
2 THRESIA PARAMBETH CHACKO SO Bharat Female 40 6.98
3 CHRISTINE MCCULLOUGH SO United States Female 50 6.73
4 KHADIJA DANZIGER SO Monaco Female 39 4.62
5 HANAN ALSHEHYARI SO United Arab Emirates Female 35 3.62
6 SIMONA GABOROVA SO Czech Republic Female 50 5.65
7 PATTI LYNN CONNORS SO Canada Female 57 5.86
Prelim F06 • 5:30 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MANATU PALETUA SO Tonga Female 29 2.68
2 ANA MIRIAN ALMON SO Dominican Republic Female 32 2.55
4 MARIE ELOISE GAELLE BOTTINE SO Mauritius Female 27 2.15
5 MONICK LEA SAU SO Vanuatu Female 31 2.33
6 TOUMARAMARA TARAVAKI SO Vanuatu Female 38 2.93

PENT 100m - Athletics • From 9:00 AM to 9:12 AM

Prelim F01 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 REGAN ELIZABETH HOFLEY SO Canada Female 23 13.80
2 ALYSE MACKEY SO United States Female 31 15.48
Prelim M01 • 9:04 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LASZLO TOTH SO Hungary Male 40 13.10
2 JAMES ENOCH DAWSON SO United States Male 30 12.75
3 BRADY JAMES ROSE SO Australia Male 23 13.70
4 CHRISTOPH COSIMO BRUEGGE SO Germany Male 26 14.46
Prelim M02 • 9:08 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JABARI F. WILSON SO United States Male 26 14.12
2 CONOR MEADE SO Ireland Male 32 15.84
3 KIRBY OERTLING SO United States Male 29 14.63
4 JOHN IGNATIUS WRENN SO United States Male 28 16.16

25m run - Athletics • From 9:20 AM to 10:00 AM

Preliminary F06 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 SREYTEAV RATH SO Cambodia Female 21 48.43
4 MAKHLIYO BAHODIROVNA SHARIPOVA SO Tajikistan Female 21 06.38
5 NASIBAKHON IZATULLOEVNA MAHMADOVA SO Tajikistan Female 34 07.21
Preliminary F02 • 9:24 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
5 SABA ABA ALKHAIL SO Kuwait Female 18 09.41
Preliminary F06 • 9:28 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 NOF ABDULAMEER SO Kuwait Female 30 06.71
4 SEYHA VONG SO Cambodia Female 25 06.38
5 CHRISTINE WERKOVITS SO Austria Female 71 12.17
6 HEBA SHAWLI SO Saudi Arabia Female 22 08.63
Preliminary F03 • 9:32 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 MARGARITA BOGOMOLOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 30 11.73
4 ZAHRAA SAEED SO Iraq Female 21 07.16
5 ENTSAR ALOMAR SO Kuwait Female 21 05.38
6 NATALIA MARQUES SO Puerto Rico Female 33 09.18
Preliminary F03 • 9:36 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 MARWAH ALI AL-ASADI SO Iraq Female 33 07.19
4 SHANNON MARIE NIXON SO Ireland Female 26 07.31
5 FATIMAH YOUSIF AL-OBAIDI SO Iraq Female 22 07.30
6 FARAH ESKANDAR SO Kuwait Female 26 05.25
Preliminary F03 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 DARIYA ZHUKOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 30 07.41
4 LIA - KVARATSKHELIA SO Georgia Female 30 06.01
5 FATEMEH HAJI SAYARI SO Iran Female 29 06.09
Preliminary F01 • 9:44 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 LARA BELUSIC SO Croatia Female 20 06.86
4 NIGAR MUSTAFAYEVA SO Azerbaijan Female 19 06.22
5 TING MEI SO China Female 16 06.36
6 AIDA RZAYEVA SO Azerbaijan Female 20 06.65
Preliminary M02 • 9:48 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 ARDIAN SHABANI SO North Macedonia Male 27 08.39
5 HASSAN ZILAKULABE SO Uganda Male 31 06.12
Preliminary M01 • 9:52 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 RAMI JOSEPH AL-AZRAEE SO Iraq Male 28 05.71
4 AHMED SALAH AL- RUBAYE SO Iraq Male 33 06.10
5 MARCELINO JOSEFA SO Bonaire Male 36 06.19
6 AYOKUNLE AKINTOMIWA AKINJAYEJU SO Nigeria Male 28 06.03
Preliminary M01 • 9:56 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 MANUEL RIVERA SO Puerto Rico Male 23 05.93
4 THIHA KYAW SAN SO Myanmar Male 23 05.75
5 AGRON HAJREDINI SO North Macedonia Male 34 05.88
6 STEFAN HOLZINGER SO Austria Male 66 08.14

High jump - Athletics • From 9:30 AM to 3:50 PM

Prelim F01 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Name Delegation Gender Age Results
YEONG BIN AN SO Korea Female 25 1.00
ADELA MIZIGAROVA SO Slovakia Female 19 1.12
GYEONG MI GIM SO Korea Female 22 1.12
KADEK FIRMA KHARISMA YANTI SO Indonesia Female 20 1.27
ARIANNA MARSHA MCKENZIE PHILLIPS SO Canada Female 20 1.32
Prelim M01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SANG CHAN JUNG SO Korea Male 17 1.00
MUHAMMAD AMMAR SHAHID SO Pakistan Male 26 1.18

PENT LJ - Athletics • From 10:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Prelim M03 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 BRADY JAMES ROSE SO Australia Male 23 4.10
4 LASZLO TOTH SO Hungary Male 40 5.03
5 JAMES ENOCH DAWSON SO United States Male 30 4.37
6 CHRISTOPH COSIMO BRUEGGE SO Germany Male 26 4.40
Prelim F01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 REGAN ELIZABETH HOFLEY SO Canada Female 23 4.36
5 ALYSE MACKEY SO United States Female 31 3.33
Prelim M02 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 KIRBY OERTLING SO United States Male 29 2.86
4 JABARI F. WILSON SO United States Male 26 3.51
5 CONOR MEADE SO Ireland Male 32 2.15
6 JOHN IGNATIUS WRENN SO United States Male 28 3.31

100m walk - Athletics • From 11:00 AM to 11:16 AM

R1 F01 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TAYEI HOPE NYAM SO Nigeria Female 20 01:50.31
1 AKUESSON ADOUDE HUGUETTE RUTH BERNISCE SO Benin Female 25 01:25.41
3 SAPPHIRE MERCEDEZ LYNNE JACKSON SO Trinidad & Tobago Female 22 01:14.98
R1 M01 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 BERNARD ALAIN BRUNET SO Mauritius Male 40 30.09
2 MICHALAKIS PROKOPIOU SO Cyprus Male 61 36.93
3 DANIEL DAN DUMELANG SO Botswana Male 29 41.97
4 ADJAHO WILFRID ERIC MAHOUNA SO Benin Male 59 30.78
R1 F03 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 MELANIE PARKER SO Mauritius Female 35 56.12
4 SHALIMAR MATTHEW SO Bonaire Female 27 55.89
R1 F02 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 SOLAY THOMAS SO Bermuda Female 26 40.35
3 MADUO PHUTHEGO SO Botswana Female 23 38.93
4 SU NANDAR WIN SO Myanmar Female 37 30.04
5 JANAYSHA MALONEY SO Bermuda Female 20 41.11

50m run - Athletics • From 3:00 PM to 3:52 PM

Prelim F01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 VILDANE AMETI SO North Macedonia Female 19 13.93
2 AIDA RZAYEVA SO Azerbaijan Female 20 12.29
3 LARA BELUSIC SO Croatia Female 20 12.01
4 NIGAR MUSTAFAYEVA SO Azerbaijan Female 19 11.43
5 TING MEI SO China Female 16 11.37
6 JURI ALQUTHMI SO Saudi Arabia Female 16 13.38
Prelim F05 • 3:04 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MEMORY CHANGWE SO Zambia Female 23 12.04
2 ESTHER ANTOINETTE BOTHA SO South Africa Female 36 11.56
3 ENTSAR ALOMAR SO Kuwait Female 21 09.93
Prelim F02 • 3:08 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 NIGIN AFSHAR SO Afghanistan Female 20 09.88
3 AMAL MUSTAFA GOMAA KIMA SO Sudan Female 19 08.85
4 NADREEN ALI KORDI KOKO SO Sudan Female 19 09.68
Prelim F03 • 3:12 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MAKHLIYO BAHODIROVNA SHARIPOVA SO Tajikistan Female 21 11.54
2 BASHAYR SAWWAF SO Saudi Arabia Female 21 13.16
4 BAKHITA ABDULLA M S AZAB SO Qatar Female 17 12.63
Prelim F03 • 3:16 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FATIMAH YOUSIF AL-OBAIDI SO Iraq Female 22 13.97
2 ZAHRAA SAEED SO Iraq Female 21 13.96
3 SREYTEAV RATH SO Cambodia Female 21 28.29
4 SEYHA VONG SO Cambodia Female 25 10.40
5 MARIA CHRISTOFIDOU SO Cyprus Female 22 10.42
6 SABA ABA ALKHAIL SO Kuwait Female 18 13.54
Prelim F08 • 3:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NASIBAKHON IZATULLOEVNA MAHMADOVA SO Tajikistan Female 34 15.20
2 YOLANDA ALTAGRATIA PEREZ SO Aruba Female 57 12.61
Prelim F08 • 3:24 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARGARITA BOGOMOLOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 30 16.57
2 NATALIA MARQUES SO Puerto Rico Female 33 16.72
3 MARWAH ALI AL-ASADI SO Iraq Female 33 13.84
4 NOF ABDULAMEER SO Kuwait Female 30 13.25
5 DARIYA ZHUKOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 30 14.18
Prelim F05 • 3:28 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 CATHERINE WANJUE NYAGA SO Kenya Female 28 11.87
4 NONJABILISO LINDO MOTSA SO Swaziland Female 28 09.65
5 LIA - KVARATSKHELIA SO Georgia Female 30 09.11
6 FARAH ESKANDAR SO Kuwait Female 26 09.52
Prelim M04 • 3:32 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 RAMI JOSEPH AL-AZRAEE SO Iraq Male 28 09.79
2 ARDIAN SHABANI SO North Macedonia Male 27 15.19
3 AHMED SALAH AL- RUBAYE SO Iraq Male 33 10.76
4 STEFAN HOLZINGER SO Austria Male 66 16.89
Prelim M01 • 3:36 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ISRAEL MALIK DUNCAN SO Trinidad & Tobago Male 19 14.91
2 SAID SAMIULLAH AKBARI SO Afghanistan Male 24 08.76
3 KIRK WINT SO Jamaica Male 21 14.31
4 JOSHUA PALISO SO Zambia Male 25 08.04
Prelim M03 • 3:40 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARCELINO JOSEFA SO Bonaire Male 36 10.59
2 JEFFREY MARK JULIES SO South Africa Male 49 08.88
Prelim M01 • 3:44 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 AGRON HAJREDINI SO North Macedonia Male 34 10.22
2 THIHA KYAW SAN SO Myanmar Male 23 09.89
3 MANCOBA PRINCE MAGAGULA SO Swaziland Male 24 08.54
4 MANUEL RIVERA SO Puerto Rico Male 23 09.46
5 ARIZ PASHAYEV SO Azerbaijan Male 36 09.78
Prelim M03 • 3:48 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ARIAN ARYANI SO Iran Male 27 09.10
2 REZA NOROUZI SO Iran Male 32 08.66
3 SHAHHID AZIZI SO Afghanistan Male 22 08.47
4 MOBARK OMER MUSA ESMAIL SO Sudan Male 33 08.37

PENT Shot - Athletics • From 3:00 PM to 12:00 AM

Prelim F01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ALYSE MACKEY SO United States Female 31 7.39
2 REGAN ELIZABETH HOFLEY SO Canada Female 23 7.02
Prelim M03 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHRISTOPH COSIMO BRUEGGE SO Germany Male 26 8.33
2 BRADY JAMES ROSE SO Australia Male 23 8.17
3 JAMES ENOCH DAWSON SO United States Male 30 8.95
4 LASZLO TOTH SO Hungary Male 40 10.73
Prelim M02 • 3:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOHN IGNATIUS WRENN SO United States Male 28 5.90
2 KIRBY OERTLING SO United States Male 29 8.17
3 CONOR MEADE SO Ireland Male 32 3.19
4 JABARI F. WILSON SO United States Male 26 0.00

Standing long jump - Athletics • From 4:30 PM to 5:30 PM

Prelim F01 • 4:30 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 BASHAYR SAWWAF SO Saudi Arabia Female 21 0.60
3 ESTHER ANTOINETTE BOTHA SO South Africa Female 36 1.12
4 ANIS ESHGHI SO Iran Female 39 1.15
5 JURI ALQUTHMI SO Saudi Arabia Female 16 0.81
Prelim F02 • 4:50 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JO-ANN GABRIELLE LANDVREUGD SO Suriname Female 26 0.90
2 FATEMEH HAJI SAYARI SO Iran Female 29 0.92
3 PURITY JEPKURUI KANDIE SO Kenya Female 21 1.09
Prelim M01 • 5:10 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ARIZ PASHAYEV SO Azerbaijan Male 36 1.76
2 ARIAN ARYANI SO Iran Male 27 1.46
3 REZA NOROUZI SO Iran Male 32 1.38
4 JEFFREY MARK JULIES SO South Africa Male 49 1.45
4 SAID SAMIULLAH AKBARI SO Afghanistan Male 24 1.87

Long jump - Athletics • From 9:00 AM to 5:20 PM

Prelim F02 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 BERNICE LUCIENDA KORTSTAM SO Suriname Female 20 3.70
2 JAZMIN RODRIGUEZ SO Costa Rica Female 19 3.26
3 DEVAKAUSALYA JEEVANANTHAN SO Malaysia Female 19 3.26
4 HAO LEI CHIO SO Macau Female 16 3.53
Prelim F06 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ITZEL ROMERO SO Mexico Female 24 3.57
2 MARIANA SILVA CRUZ MELO SO Portugal Female 21 3.09
4 ERYKAH KALIL CULBERTSON SO United States Female 26 2.56
5 MARIE ZAMOSTNA SO Czech Republic Female 22 3.35
6 SIMONA HORVATHOVA SO Slovakia Female 21 2.85
7 CLAUDIA ESTER GAGLIARDI SO Chile Female 22 3.08
Prelim F11 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARIA ISABEL PEREZ SO Dominican Republic Female 24 1.00
3 TEKARITI KAROTU SO Kiribati Female 21 1.35
5 FADWA ABDULQADER SO United Arab Emirates Female 19 2.40
Prelim F06 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FERNANDA ANAHI YEGROS SO Paraguay Female 21 3.61
2 JAVIERA ANNAIS SALDANA PADILLA SO Chile Female 20 3.59
3 IRINA LOPEZ GARCIA SO Cuba Female 23 4.17
4 ZALWA DEVANINGTYAS SO Indonesia Female 20 3.68
5 LILLE RUOSKANEN SO Sweden Female 23 3.73
6 LAURA KATELYN BUTLER SO Australia Female 21 4.37
7 FERDOUS FEYTAH SO Algeria Female 22 3.97
8 ALICE MUKAMANA SO Rwanda Female 24 2.65
Prelim F01 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 FARZANA REHMAT SO Pakistan Female 19 2.92
3 NEA TILLI SO Finland Female 19 2.61
4 MALIKA YOUNAS MASIH SO Pakistan Female 20 3.07
Prelim F11 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 IMANE HADDADI SO Morocco Female 29 3.15
2 ROSA HUNTINGTON SO Great Britain Female 32 1.56
3 SUNITA SUNUWAR SO Nepal Female 28 2.18
4 ESRA'A MUHANNAD ALKHATEEB SO Jordan Female 27 2.80
5 VALENTINA MICHELLE BECK SO Germany Female 32 1.94
6 TAHANI ALSULAIMI SO Oman Female 32 1.21
7 ASMA AL MUFARGI SO Oman Female 30 1.48
8 HALIMA LADADWA SO Palestine Female 23 1.85
Prelim F11 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 AREEN NAWAF ABUSWEILEM SO Jordan Female 31 1.47
2 SU NANDAR WIN SO Myanmar Female 37 1.80
3 SHIMA FAROKHI SO Iran Female 30 1.26
4 SAHERA MUSA SA'AD SO Jordan Female 35 1.80
5 ROGHAYEH ABDOLLAHI VASHVAEI SO Iran Female 21 1.65
Prelim F12 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DEYNA DANITZA FLORES ROMERO SO Bolivia Female 22 1.90
2 ANGHAM KHALED SO Palestine Female 33 1.60
4 CINTIA ANABELLA MULLER SO Argentina Female 39 3.36
5 ZINEB MINRAOUI SO Morocco Female 29 1.79
6 GULNUR SEISENOVA SO Kazakhstan Female 24 1.96
7 AINUR GIZATOVA SO Kazakhstan Female 37 1.70
8 TANYA JIVKOVA IVANOVA SO Bulgaria Female 31 1.83
Prelim F12 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 YI JIE SHEN SO Chinese Taipei Female 23 1.67
2 MARIA PILAR FRANCES SO Spain Female 45 1.78
3 JEANNINE JESSICA COULIBALY SO Burkina Faso Female 20 1.59
4 ALISHA NEUPANE SO Nepal Female 28 1.40
5 NEHAD SHEHADA SO Palestine Female 24 1.64
6 AGNES WESSALOWSKI SO Germany Female 42 1.86
Prelim F03 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 VANYA JIVKOVA IVANOVA SO Bulgaria Female 31 1.62
2 MEY-ADJOBA MARIE-MICHELE OHOUO SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 34 3.19
3 GLORIA YAWOVI ABUSAH SO Togo Female 28 2.39
4 JOHANNA KALLIN SO Sweden Female 28 2.62
5 ANITA OSK HRAFNSDOTTIR SO Iceland Female 29 2.97
Prelim F04 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KINSEY ANNETTE HENRY SO United States Female 23 2.16
2 UFEMIA JACQUELINE VELASQUEZ SO Honduras Female 25 2.21
3 YESHI DEMA SO Bhutan Female 23 2.98
4 AYELEN ALDANA ALEGRE SO Argentina Female 24 1.89
5 SITI ROHIMAH MOHD NIZAM SO Malaysia Female 21 1.91
6 SYLWIA CAPUTA SO Poland Female 22 2.05
7 MARIE-CLAUDE ARMELLE ANASSIN SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 22 2.56
Prelim F12 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NIRMALA DENIYE GEDARA KRISHANTHI ABEYRATHNE SO Serendib Female 29 1.48
2 GHIZLANE AMADDAH SO Morocco Female 38 2.32
3 VALENTINA MANOJLOV SO Serbia Female 26 2.97
4 JANIECE POLLOCK SO New Zealand Female 29 2.98
5 CAROLINE GHYSELBRECHT SO Belgium Female 31 2.95
6 JACQUELINE ANTONIA GILCES SO Ecuador Female 37 2.86
7 MILAGRO YANINA VALLEJOS SO Paraguay Female 20 3.72
Prelim F04 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FEMKE BONGERS SO Netherlands Female 26 2.20
2 CORALINE ENAGNON AHOUANMENOU SO Senegal Female 20 2.34
3 NUR SYAMIMI ASQINA BINTI SAFIEH SO Brunei Darussalam Female 20 2.74
4 SNEZANA DZIDA SO Bosnia & Herzegovina Female 23 2.45
5 CHOITY AKTER SO Bangladesh Female 25 3.00
6 JIN YAN JENG SO Chinese Taipei Female 21 3.00
7 AMINATA NDIAYE SO Senegal Female 24 3.40
8 LEKI LHADON SO Bhutan Female 23 1.94
Prelim F12 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HETTY BARTLETT SO Great Britain Female 32 3.99
2 ROSE MARIE RAGNAGNEWENDE SAWADOGO SO Burkina Faso Female 27 4.10
3 DALILA SEMICHI SO Algeria Female 30 1.40
4 LOUBNA ZOUAD SO Morocco Female 24 3.16
Prelim F06 • 11:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SHARNALI YASMIN SWEETY SO Bangladesh Female 24 3.34
2 ALYAA BRIMO SO Syria Female 24 2.73
3 HELENA OSK HILMARSDOTTIR SO Iceland Female 22 3.17
4 GYEONG MI GIM SO Korea Female 22 3.45
5 MIRANDA ERYN MENDOZA SO United States Female 26 3.24
6 MADISON MOOERS SO United States Female 22 2.83
7 MOULATI EL HOUSSAOUI SO Algeria Female 23 3.23
Prelim M16 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SAID RAZZOUQ SO Morocco Male 35 3.80
2 OLO TOFILAU SO Samoa Male 29 3.13
3 JEAN MARIUS AGRE SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 27 2.95
4 DMITRIY KORSHUNOV SO Uzbekistan Male 47 2.87
5 VACLAV GRUND SO Czech Republic Male 58 3.18
6 DAMIR TUSSUPOV SO Kazakhstan Male 36 3.24
7 WOJCIECH SIMLAT SO Poland Male 62 3.53
8 MATTHEW WESTWOOD SO New Zealand Male 30 3.78
Prelim M10 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ATIS KALOTUKOR SO Vanuatu Male 32 2.00
2 SAJJAD AMOUPOUR SO Iran Male 23 1.86
3 MAHMOUD HUSSIN ELAMARY SO Egypt Male 21 3.54
4 SALIM SAIF AL AUYAMARI SO Oman Male 28 3.22
5 IZZELDEEN ABDO SO Jordan Male 30 3.68
6 RAUL HUMBERTO ULLOA SO Honduras Male 24 3.10
7 ALLAN MAURICIO URBINA SO Honduras Male 23 2.87
Prelim M03 • 3:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NJEGOS MIHAJLOVIC SO Bosnia & Herzegovina Male 22 4.62
2 SAJITH JANITHA KUMARA WELIGAMAGE SO Serendib Male 23 2.90
3 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO SOBRA VILLACURA SO Chile Male 24 4.82
4 JOSEPH IHECHUKWU EZE SO Nigeria Male 22 3.29
5 DROSOS IOANNIS DIMITRAS SO Hellas Male 24 5.33
6 LLEYTON JAMES LLOYD SO Australia Male 23 5.58
7 OSCAR RICARDO CHENA SO Paraguay Male 21 5.41
8 ROBERTO LUIS FERNANDEZ SO Cuba Male 21 6.07
Prelim M02 • 3:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 BOSCO KAJEJE SO Rwanda Male 31 2.29
2 VIKTOR AABERG SO Sweden Male 29 4.97
3 GILDAS KOUKA ROUAMBA SO Burkina Faso Male 28 5.73
4 CHAIYAPORN PICHAISONG SO Thailand Male 29 5.53
5 PETER WEST SNIDER SO Canada Male 29 5.72
6 AHMED NOURI SALIM FARHAT SO Libya Male 34 6.24
7 DMYTRO PODHORSKYI SO Ukraine Male 31 5.38
8 DONALD DOYLE SO Trinidad & Tobago Male 29 5.40
Prelim M03 • 3:40 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MD YASIN HOSSAIN BAYZID SO Bangladesh Male 22 4.74
2 PUI HANG - CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 22 4.26
3 ABDELMADJID ELDJEMET SO Algeria Male 24 2.58
4 CHENCHO DORJI SO Bhutan Male 25 4.72
5 FANNAR LOGI JOHANNESSON SO Iceland Male 23 4.66
6 CHRISTOPHER STEVEN JACQUET SO Paraguay Male 26 5.13
7 GILMOUR BORG SO Malta Male 22 4.85
8 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ SO Ecuador Male 26 4.80
Prelim M11 • 3:40 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PUKA FAAUTAUTA SO Samoa Male 26 3.46
2 LACINE CAMARA SO Senegal Male 31 3.21
3 SAPARNAZAR YEGENNAZAROV SO Turkmenistan Male 37 3.83
4 MATTEO PELLE SO Italy Male 29 3.80
5 OUSSAMA AADOU SO Morocco Male 28 4.61
6 MOHAMED ABDELKADER SADKI SO Algeria Male 28 2.80
7 GOKUL RAJAN SO Bharat Male 26 4.18
Prelim M05 • 4:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PAULO VICTOR MENEZES SALLES SO Brazil Male 25 4.85
2 MUHAMMAD YASER MOHD ROSTAM SO Malaysia Male 21 4.68
3 JACOB MATTHEW RONALD POTTS SO Canada Male 21 5.01
4 MD MAHADI HASAN SO Bangladesh Male 25 5.11
5 MUHAMMAD IHSAN SO Indonesia Male 21 4.04
6 NOFRE SANCHO SO Spain Male 24 4.46
7 CLEMENTE GABRIEL SALINAS SO Paraguay Male 21 4.60
Prelim M02 • 4:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 BATI KHALFAN AL JAMUDI SO Oman Male 35 2.46
2 RADIM MIKULECKY SO Czech Republic Male 38 2.89
3 MATEUSZ JANUSZKIEWICZ SO Poland Male 27 2.80
4 JULIEN CARDINAL-MOFFET SO Canada Male 31 2.87
5 YASSINE ZHUMI SO Morocco Male 29 3.77
Prelim M05 • 4:20 PM - Unofficial Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 SHENG KAI WANG SO Chinese Taipei Male 21
2 MARCOS CORRALES SO Costa Rica Male 23
3 DAMINDU MUTHUNAYAKAGE JANITH PERERA SO Serendib Male 24
4 OSKAR URBANSKI SO Poland Male 23
5 VALLO SAAR SO Estonia Male 20
6 RAHUL A SO Bharat Male 25
7 MUHAMMAD NAQUIB ILMI JAMALUDIN SO Malaysia Male 20
8 ALAA AJLANI SO Tunisia Male 22
Prelim M10 • 4:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KEN KALSONG SO Vanuatu Male 38 2.33
2 HAMED FATHALIAN SO Iran Male 30 3.18
4 TENENE TUKEM SO Kiribati Male 31 2.85
5 KHAMEIS ALDHANHANI SO United Arab Emirates Male 26 2.63
6 YAZAN HANNOON SO Palestine Male 28 1.90
Prelim M02 • 4:40 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 IVAN GEORGIEV VEZYUV SO Bulgaria Male 23 3.94
2 PLAMEN ALEKSIEV KORSEV SO Bulgaria Male 22 2.47
4 GEVORG MANUKYAN SO Armenia Male 25 3.70
5 MANOJ VALLASSERY MOHANAN SO Bharat Male 26 4.07
6 YULIANG SUN SO China Male 24 3.86
7 SILONGOLE ASSINECO GERARD DIEDHIOU SO Senegal Male 24 4.69
8 KISHAN VISHAL DEO SO Fiji Male 24 4.12
Prelim M17 • 4:40 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ELOM KWAMI BAKPO SO Togo Male 38 4.28
2 MARCEL DIESSONGO SO Burkina Faso Male 36 4.24
3 KHALID ALHAJERI SO United Arab Emirates Male 38 3.94
4 KHALIFA ALAMIRI SO United Arab Emirates Male 37 4.80
Prelim M03 • 5:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOZEF VAN IMPE SO Belgium Male 25 3.83
2 MIGUEL ANGEL BERRY SO Aruba Male 21 3.59
4 VALERIY NOVICHKOV SO Uzbekistan Male 21 3.00
5 JORDAN BEUTE SO Netherlands Male 19 3.24
6 MANGUE N'DA HAMED SEVERIN DESSI SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 19 4.30
Prelim M01 • 5:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ALI ALMESMARI SO United Arab Emirates Male 19 4.04
3 SANG CHAN JUNG SO Korea Male 17 2.83
4 JHONATAN DANIEL SOSA SO Honduras Male 18 3.11

100M NN - Athletics • From 9:30 AM to 12:00 AM

Prelim M01 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ABDOULIE BAH SO The Gambia Male 19 18.98
2 HARRYSON REA ELIOU SO Micronesia Male 19 17.02
4 IRANKUNDA SANDRINE SO Burundi Female 25 20.78
6 TIGIST ARARSA SO Ethiopia Female 20 20.47
Prelim M08 • 9:34 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TYSON KEMAR BROWNE SO Barbados Male 35 14.99
2 FILSAN ROBLEH SO Djibouti Female 36 01:04.01
3 AKIMANA WILLY SO Burundi Male 26 14.30
5 SAMUEL SMITH SO Liberia Male 35 18.58
6 MOHSEN QASEM SALEH MOHAMMED SO Yemen Male 33 22.50
7 NEMAH KHALED AHMED OMAR SO Yemen Female 30 30.72
Prelim M09 • 9:38 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TSEPISO LAWRENCE KOKOTELA SO Lesotho Male 43 13.90
2 MAEZA TILAHUN SO Ethiopia Female 28 17.88
3 MILLION YADETA DINSA SO Ethiopia Male 28 14.64
4 BIRUK FELEKE SO Ethiopia Male 29 14.75
5 AIDAROS MOHAMMED SO Yemen Male 40 29.38
6 EKRAM SALLAM MOQBEL NOMAN SO Yemen Female 40 35.64

PENT HJ - Athletics • From 9:30 AM to 12:00 AM

Prelim F01 • 9:30 AM - Unofficial Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 ALYSE MACKEY SO United States Female 31
2 REGAN ELIZABETH HOFLEY SO Canada Female 23
Prelim M03 • 9:30 AM - Unofficial Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 CHRISTOPH COSIMO BRUEGGE SO Germany Male 26
2 BRADY JAMES ROSE SO Australia Male 23
3 JAMES ENOCH DAWSON SO United States Male 30
4 LASZLO TOTH SO Hungary Male 40
Prelim M02 • 10:20 AM - Unofficial Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 JOHN IGNATIUS WRENN SO United States Male 28
2 KIRBY OERTLING SO United States Male 29
3 CONOR MEADE SO Ireland Male 32
4 JABARI F. WILSON SO United States Male 26

25m run - Athletics • From 9:45 AM to 9:49 AM

Preliminary F02 • 9:45 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 VILDANE AMETI SO North Macedonia Female 19 11.94
3 TAYEI HOPE NYAM SO Nigeria Female 20 28.99

Softball throw - Athletics • From 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Prelim F01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 AMINA OWDA SO Palestine Female 22 9.22
2 BAKHITA ABDULLA M S AZAB SO Qatar Female 17 7.04
3 TAYEI HOPE NYAM SO Nigeria Female 20 4.43
4 AKUESSON ADOUDE HUGUETTE RUTH BERNISCE SO Benin Female 25 3.86
Prelim F03 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SOLAY THOMAS SO Bermuda Female 26 14.93
2 SHALIMAR MATTHEW SO Bonaire Female 27 12.20
Prelim F01 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHRISTINE WERKOVITS SO Austria Female 71 6.32
2 SAPPHIRE MERCEDEZ LYNNE JACKSON SO Trinidad & Tobago Female 22 6.71
3 MELANIE PARKER SO Mauritius Female 35 10.09
4 YOLANDA ALTAGRATIA PEREZ SO Aruba Female 57 20.24
Prelim F02 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARIA CHRISTOFIDOU SO Cyprus Female 22 10.67
3 SHANNON MARIE NIXON SO Ireland Female 26 10.00
4 JO-ANN GABRIELLE LANDVREUGD SO Suriname Female 26 13.39
5 HEBA SHAWLI SO Saudi Arabia Female 22 12.85
Prelim M01 • 11:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 AYOKUNLE AKINTOMIWA AKINJAYEJU SO Nigeria Male 28 16.94
2 BERNARD ALAIN BRUNET SO Mauritius Male 40 8.52
3 MICHALAKIS PROKOPIOU SO Cyprus Male 61 14.34
Prelim M01 • 11:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ADJAHO WILFRID ERIC MAHOUNA SO Benin Male 59 16.81
2 ISRAEL MALIK DUNCAN SO Trinidad & Tobago Male 19 23.61
3 KIRK WINT SO Jamaica Male 21 21.97

200M NN - Athletics • From 10:00 AM to 10:52 AM

Prelim F01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 SARAH TOMBEK SO South Sudan Female 24 35.07
4 ABBYGAILE JEWEL MAYERS SO Barbados Female 19 27.39
5 MARIAMA MAHAMADOU MOUHA SO Niger Female 24 31.28
Prelim F01 • 10:04 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 HAWA CAMARA SO Guinea Female 21 36.99
3 MARIAME GUILAVOGUI SO Guinea Female 21 34.73
4 AALIYAH LATISHA ROGERS SO Antigua & Barbuda Female 21 35.15
5 MARIE LOUISE MOUNKOUNKOU SO Congo Female 21 31.24
6 AKELENE PETRONA GRIGG SO Antigua & Barbuda Female 21 37.92
7 VISITACION NSUA NDONG SO Equatorial Guinea Female 23 38.05
Prelim F02 • 10:08 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 MARIE- REINE NEPITE SO Chad Female 21 38.86
3 HOUDJATI M'MADI SO Comoros Female 21 32.92
4 TIFFANY ALICIA BRANCH SO Barbados Female 23 35.94
6 GLORIA DOKNE OUAREYA SO Chad Female 25 42.81
7 FIDELIA CABRAL SO Guinea Bissau Female 25 32.57
Prelim F04 • 10:12 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 ELIZANDRA JACINTA MORENO GRACES GOMEZ SO Guinea Bissau Female 32 58.04
5 MARIA MAGDALENA ESONO BECHENG SO Equatorial Guinea Female 29 44.75
Prelim F02 • 10:16 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 FILSAN ROBLEH SO Djibouti Female 36 01:49.99
4 RAHINA AKILOU BOUBACAR SO Niger Female 29 34.77
5 RAHELY MAMALOKELY SO Madagascar Female 33 35.05
6 ESTHER WAYET ISAAC SO South Sudan Female 28 40.19
Prelim M04 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 IBRAHIMA DIALLO SO Guinea Male 23 28.98
4 ZACARIAS MBA NDOHO SO Equatorial Guinea Male 23 32.95
5 AMARA SILLA SO Guinea Bissau Male 21 40.72
Prelim M04 • 10:24 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 DINIZ GERALDO CABRAL JUNIOR SO Guinea Bissau Male 20 33.65
3 WASMEE WAHEED SO Maldives Male 23 28.46
4 ST. IVES MICKHAIL BROWN SO Antigua & Barbuda Male 23 30.64
5 ADERITO NUNES NUNES CORREIA SO Cape Verde Male 25 29.90
6 DARIUS BRANDEN, RAYVAUGHN, BP MARCH CHARLES SO Antigua & Barbuda Male 20 31.96
7 GAETAN MEYA SO Congo Male 24 36.55
Prelim M03 • 10:28 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 DINGUEMNAYAL JACOB BOURA NONKILAO SO Chad Male 24 31.46
4 EHIABOM SALIM ASSAF SO Liberia Male 24 31.71
5 SANTATRA FANOMEZANTSOA RAKOTONIAINA SO Madagascar Male 25 29.30
6 ELPAZA PEKE ISMAIL SO South Sudan Male 22 01:04.66
Prelim M05 • 10:32 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 ALI AMEEN ABDUL GAFOOR MOHAMED SO Maldives Male 32 34.99
4 ALI GAAS SO Djibouti Male 28 32.99
5 IRHAM AHMED SO Comoros Male 31 54.35
6 ANTONIO PALMIDES NGUEMA MANGUE SO Equatorial Guinea Male 27 32.86
Prelim M04 • 10:36 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 CHERIL DONNADIEU OKO MOUSSOUNDA SO Congo Male 37 29.00
4 ISMAEL DIALLO SO Guinea Male 48 28.58
5 ANTONIO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS SO Cape Verde Male 26 27.56
6 AMADA SAINDOU SO Comoros Male 29 32.62
Prelim M04 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 MOHSEN QASEM SALEH MOHAMMED SO Yemen Male 33 56.51
3 YAMBOUANI YAMPAGOU MOUAMBA SO Niger Male 29 28.06
4 ABOUBAKARI DJASSIBO DIADIA SO Niger Male 38 28.56
5 AKINTUNDE NKOSI HALL SO Barbados Male 38 28.90
6 ISMAN DJAMA BOUNI SO Djibouti Male 46 01:32.87
Prelim M03 • 10:44 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ABDOULIE BAH SO The Gambia Male 19 01:26.83
3 EDMILLER VARANDA LOFENTE SO Mozambique Male 19 29.20
4 IRILIA CUMBE SO Mozambique Female 18 35.92
6 SAMIR FRANCISCO SO Mozambique Male 18 29.82
6 VINA ANTONIO CUMBE SO Mozambique Female 18 36.32
Prelim M07 • 10:48 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 TYSON KEMAR BROWNE SO Barbados Male 35 30.88
5 AIDAROS MOHAMMED SO Yemen Male 40 01:29.43
6 EKRAM SALLAM MOQBEL NOMAN SO Yemen Female 40 01:38.51

Mini Javelin - Athletics • From 3:00 PM to 5:40 PM

Prelim F07 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NORMA ALSAFKONY SO Syria Female 22 7.36
2 HOLLY JONES SO New Zealand Female 29 5.60
3 AMANDA JAYNE STEVENS SO Australia Female 37 5.95
4 YA RU XU SO Chinese Taipei Female 21 8.00
Prelim F07 • 3:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 STEFANIE VAN WYNSBERGE SO Belgium Female 38 8.44
2 CASSANDRA TABER SO United States Female 53 5.98
3 MARCELINE MUSHIMIYIMANA SO Rwanda Female 24 10.71
4 LUCY ELLEN DOLLARD SO Ireland Female 30 8.47
Prelim F03 • 3:40 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARIE ZAMOSTNA SO Czech Republic Female 22 14.39
2 PATRYCJA WILOCZYNSKA SO Poland Female 25 10.82
3 MIRANDA ERYN MENDOZA SO United States Female 26 15.97
Prelim F01 • 4:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHELSEA KRYSTYN FREDERICK SO Cayman Islands Female 21 17.74
2 KRISTY KATHERINE ALFORD SO Canada Female 24 22.32
3 APRIL MARIE RACHEL ARMSTRONG SO Canada Female 28 20.16
4 SUSAN RENEE KUBORN SO United States Female 32 20.06
5 ZHI YU CHEN SO Chinese Taipei Female 23 17.50
Prelim F04 • 4:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SUSANA VARGA SO Romania Female 39 8.38
2 NICOLE MARIE ROBINSON SO Australia Female 41 10.95
3 ALINA ESTERA MOLDOVAN SO Romania Female 36 10.79
4 SIMONA GABOROVA SO Czech Republic Female 50 8.43
5 ROSA HUNTINGTON SO Great Britain Female 32 12.62
6 SHU QI ZHANG SO Chinese Taipei Female 21 11.28
7 FABIANA COFRECES SO Spain Female 51 9.64
Prelim M04 • 4:40 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HINANO MORI SO Nippon Female 24 8.70
1 REI KAEAU MOREA SO Papua New Guinea Male 32 14.65
2 KAM FONG CHAO SO Macau Male 30 7.00
3 PAOLO BINDI SO San Marino Male 43 5.60
4 ROBERT GLOWCZEWSKI SO Germany Male 51 9.50
Prelim M01 • 5:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PETER DAVID HYNES SO Canada Male 20 9.89
2 HEINE EIDE ROSSLAND SO Norway Male 23 11.00
3 DANIEL TANASE SO Romania Male 35 10.81
4 IOAN NEGREA SO Romania Male 31 10.03
Prelim M02 • 5:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HAMUZA MBARUSHIMANA SO Rwanda Male 32 8.86
2 VACLAV GRUND SO Czech Republic Male 58 17.92
3 YU SHENG CHO SO Chinese Taipei Male 21 18.05
4 KYLE HARPUR SO New Zealand Male 51 18.50

PENT400M - Athletics • From 3:00 PM to 3:15 PM

Prelim F01 • 3:00 PM - Unofficial Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 REGAN ELIZABETH HOFLEY SO Canada Female 23
2 ALYSE MACKEY SO United States Female 31
Prelim M01 • 3:05 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 LASZLO TOTH SO Hungary Male 40
2 JAMES ENOCH DAWSON SO United States Male 30
3 BRADY JAMES ROSE SO Australia Male 23
4 CHRISTOPH COSIMO BRUEGGE SO Germany Male 26
Prelim M02 • 3:10 PM - Unofficial Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 JABARI F. WILSON SO United States Male 26
2 CONOR MEADE SO Ireland Male 32
3 KIRBY OERTLING SO United States Male 29
4 JOHN IGNATIUS WRENN SO United States Male 28

Half marathon - Athletics • From 6:30 AM to 6:30 AM

Final M01 • 6:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 ONESMUS MUTINDA SO Kenya Male 25 01:11:34.00
5 ANWER ELMABROUK ALI DAKAM SO Libya Male 37 01:25:27.00
2 NIKOLAJ HJALMAR VOMB MORTENSEN SO Denmark Male 27 01:25:43.00
4 JOSHUA NORRIS SO United States Male 32 01:28:01.00
Final M03 • 6:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Deleg