Swimming

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

200m Medley - Swimming • From 10:00 AM to 10:07 AM

25m Freestyle - Swimming • From 10:10 AM to 11:31 AM

50m Backstroke - Swimming • From 11:50 AM to 12:14 PM

100m Breaststroke - Swimming • From 12:15 PM to 12:40 PM

Round 1 F03 • 12:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CARINA HAMPEL SO Bayern - Hampel Female 31 02:16.25
2 SVENJA FROBEL SO Schleswig-Holstein - Die Ahrensburger Female 35 02:16.18
3 JESSICA NISSEN SO Schleswig-Holstein - Husumer Werkstaetten Female 28 02:08.37
4 GIOVANA CORINNA ZELL SO Rheinland-Pfalz - Zell Female 26 02:05.32
6 JULIA RICHTER SO Schleswig-Holstein - Husumer Werkstaetten Female 23 02:09.07
7 CAROLA HUEBENER SO Brandenburg - Lebenshilfe Werkstatt Female 57 03:49.00
Round 1 F03 • 12:25 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 STEFANIE KLAMKE SO Sachsen-Anhalt - Lebenshilfe Harzkreis-Quedlinburg gGmbH Female 22 02:11.99
5 MONA LINDNER SO Hessen - VSG Darmstadt 1949 e.V. Female 19 01:58.38
Round 1 M01 • 12:30 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
0 JENS LANGHOFF SO Nordrhein-Westfalen - Sportabteilung der Lebenshilfe Male 38 01:56.56
1 DOMINIC KLUG SO Berlin - SG Rehabilition Berlin-Lichtenberg e. V. Male 36 02:31.74
2 MORITZ APPEL SO Hessen - VSG Darmstadt 1949 e.V. Male 36 01:55.54

200m Freestyle - Swimming • From 12:45 PM to 1:15 PM

Round 1 F02 • 12:45 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 SOPHIE LAHNE SO Sachsen-Anhalt - Foerderkreis der Reinhard-Lakomy-Schule Female 14 04:45.59
5 MICHELLE HUNDERTMARK SO Sachsen-Anhalt - Lebenshilfe Harzkreis-Quedlinburg gGmbH Female 21 06:08.70
6 SABRINA BLASIUS SO Hessen - St. Vincenzstift gGmbH Female 29 04:16.18
Round 1 F03 • 12:51 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
0 MIRJAM PRAHST SO Niedersachsen - Hannover 96 Female 36 03:38.11
1 NADINE PEARSON SO Hessen - St. Vincenzstift gGmbH Female 33 04:22.97
2 JENNIFER WAGNER SO Rheinland-Pfalz - Wagner Female 29 03:26.37
3 LEA JASMIN HELBING SO Schleswig-Holstein - Sportvereinigung Eidertal Molfsee e.V. Female 23 03:13.23
4 FRANZISKA BACHNER SO Nordrhein-Westfalen - Odilia e. V. Female 31 06:41.56
5 CHRISTIN SCHMID SO Sachsen - Lebenshilfe Dresden e. V. Female 32 03:58.50
Round 1 M03 • 1:03 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 PATRICK SCHUSTER SO Niedersachsen - Hannover 96 Male 34 04:08.66
4 MARIO WEGNER SO Nordrhein-Westfalen - Lebenshilfe Leverkusen e.V. Male 51 04:17.77
6 DIRK BARTELD SO Berlin - SG Rehabilition Berlin-Lichtenberg e. V. Male 47 05:14.70
7 AXEL WOHLAN SO Niedersachsen - Hannoversche Werkstaetten gGmbH Male 47 03:50.12

25m Backstroke - Swimming • From 1:20 PM to 1:38 PM

50m Butterfly - Swimming • From 1:41 PM to 1:47 PM

100m Freestyle - Swimming • From 10:00 AM to 10:50 AM

Round 1 F04 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 SOPHIE LAHNE SO Sachsen-Anhalt - Foerderkreis der Reinhard-Lakomy-Schule Female 14 02:44.14
4 CHARLOTTE EMMRICH SO Hessen - VSG Darmstadt 1949 e.V. Female 15 01:50.50
6 ANNA GUESE SO Nordrhein-Westfalen - Stiftung Bethel Female 17 02:41.53
Round 1 F04 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 GERLINDE HERRMANN SO Bayern - Hochfraenkische-Werkstaetten Female 47 04:03.63
3 STEFANIE LANG SO Bayern - Hochfraenkische-Werkstaetten Female 32 03:05.92
5 NADINE PEARSON SO Hessen - St. Vincenzstift gGmbH Female 33 01:57.73
6 PATRICIA MUELLER SO Hessen - St. Vincenzstift gGmbH Female 31 01:55.11
Round 1 M06 • 10:45 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
0 JENS LANGHOFF SO Nordrhein-Westfalen - Sportabteilung der Lebenshilfe Male 38 01:44.18
1 STEFAN MAEURER SO Thueringen - Stiftung Rehabilitation Male 31 03:13.27
2 HEIKO MAEURER SO Thueringen - Stiftung Rehabilitation Male 31 03:09.32
4 CHRISTOPH ANDREAS MEHLS SO Brandenburg - Lebenshilfe Werkstatt Male 42 01:35.07

400m Freestyle - Swimming • From 10:55 AM to 11:20 AM

25m Breaststroke - Swimming • From 11:25 AM to 11:47 AM

Round 1 M04 • 11:42 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SVEN SIEGEL SO Nordrhein-Westfalen - S.m.B Moenchengladbach e.V. Male 31 26.98
2 TINO SCHLIEWE SO Brandenburg - Rathenower Werkstaetten Male 48 26.35
3 MARC SCHMIAUKE SO Baden-Wuerttemberg - Club Handicap Albstadt Male 39 25.92
4 MARTIN OEHRING SO Bayern - Mainfraenkische Werkstaetten GmbH Male 37 28.52

50m Freestyle - Swimming • From 11:50 AM to 2:35 PM

Round 1 F07 • 12:02 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 CAROLINA HILCBRICH SO Thueringen - Stiftung Rehabilitation Female 20 01:30.24
4 KRISTINE ANNA KOCH SO Nordrhein-Westfalen - S.m.B Moenchengladbach e.V. Female 21 40.03
6 JOANA GROTH SO Thueringen - Johannes - Landenberger Female 17 40.20
Round 1 F10 • 12:11 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 MAXI LENHARDT SO Thueringen - Suhler Werkstaetten gGmbH Female 28 01:16.18
4 SAHRA SCHENZEL SO Niedersachsen - Lebenshilfe Helmstedt-Wolfenbuettel gGmbH Female 27 01:09.38
5 MELANIE HECKERT SO Rheinland-Pfalz - Sportfreunde Female 29 01:03.55
6 LISA MORITZ SO Sachsen - Lebenshilfe Dresden e. V. Female 30 01:26.12
Round 1 M17 • 1:56 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARKO RIEWE SO Nordrhein-Westfalen - Stiftung Bethel Male 18 49.60
3 JONGMIN LIM SO Korea Male 19 46.19
5 CHUNG HOON LEE SO Korea Male 19 40.61
6 JAN TAMMO LIEKE SO Niedersachsen - Wilhelm-Schade-Schule Male 19 41.41
7 SALIH ISMAIL YALCIN SO Baden-Wuerttemberg - Foerderverein Behindertensport Heilbronner Land e.V. Male 19 42.32
Round 1 M18 • 2:20 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARKUS HAESE SO Sachsen - Epilepsiezentrum Kleinwachau gGmbH Male 33 01:07.50
2 DIRK BARTELD SO Berlin - SG Rehabilition Berlin-Lichtenberg e. V.