Gymnastics (Artistic)

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

Level 1 Balance Beam - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary F-1C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ZARRAH CELESTE VITALE Pennsylvania Female 40 16.80
2 SIMONE WILLIAMS Pennsylvania Female 43 16.70
Preliminary F-1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAYLEIGH MICHELLE MOORHEAD New York Female 15 15.70
Preliminary F-1D • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LYNETTE CHANCE Florida Female 18 10.70
2 SERENITY CROSSWHITE Montana Female 20 15.90
3 ANNA KATHRYN STANKEVITZ Minnesota Female 19 18.10
4 VICTORIA BERNAL South Carolina Female 19 15.50
Preliminary F-1B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MICHELLE MAZZACANE Florida Female 25 18.80
2 REBECCA (BECKIE) WARD Florida Female 26 19.20

Level 1 Floor Exercise (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary null • 9:00 AM
Name Delegation Gender Age
Preliminary M-1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21 10.85
2 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22 13.70
3 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22 16.55
4 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21 16.50
5 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20 15.10
Preliminary M-1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29 16.05
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30 12.55

Level 1 Floor Exercise (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary F-1C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ZARRAH CELESTE VITALE Pennsylvania Female 40 17.00
2 SIMONE WILLIAMS Pennsylvania Female 43 13.50
Preliminary F-1B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAYLEIGH MICHELLE MOORHEAD New York Female 15 14.50
Preliminary F-1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LYNETTE CHANCE Florida Female 18 8.00
2 SERENITY CROSSWHITE Montana Female 20 15.70
3 ANNA KATHRYN STANKEVITZ Minnesota Female 19 18.90
4 VICTORIA BERNAL South Carolina Female 19 12.00
Preliminary F-1C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MICHELLE MAZZACANE Florida Female 25 15.00
2 REBECCA (BECKIE) WARD Florida Female 26 18.50

Level 1 Pommel Horse - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary PHF-M1-16-21 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21 16.00
2 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22 13.90
3 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22 16.15
4 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21 15.10
5 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20 15.35
Preliminary PHF-M1-16-21 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29 14.95
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30 14.55

Level 1 Rings - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary null • 9:00 AM
Name Delegation Gender Age
Preliminary M-1B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21 12.80
2 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22 11.40
3 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22 12.10
4 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21 12.50
5 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20 14.00
Preliminary M-1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29 14.40
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30 9.50

Level 1 Uneven Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary 1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LYNETTE CHANCE Florida Female 18 13.20
2 SERENITY CROSSWHITE Montana Female 20 11.20
3 ANNA KATHRYN STANKEVITZ Minnesota Female 19 19.10
4 VICTORIA BERNAL South Carolina Female 19 17.80
Preliminary 1B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MICHELLE MAZZACANE Florida Female 25 16.60
2 REBECCA (BECKIE) WARD Florida Female 26 18.90
Preliminary 1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ZARRAH CELESTE VITALE Pennsylvania Female 40 18.20
2 SIMONE WILLIAMS Pennsylvania Female 43 14.80
Preliminary 1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAYLEIGH MICHELLE MOORHEAD New York Female 15 14.20

Level 1 Vaulting (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary FVF-1B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ZARRAH CELESTE VITALE Pennsylvania Female 40 13.50
2 SIMONE WILLIAMS Pennsylvania Female 43 14.00
Preliminary FVF-1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAYLEIGH MICHELLE MOORHEAD New York Female 15 17.90
Preliminary FVF-1B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LYNETTE CHANCE Florida Female 18 14.30
2 SERENITY CROSSWHITE Montana Female 20 17.00
3 ANNA KATHRYN STANKEVITZ Minnesota Female 19 18.60
4 VICTORIA BERNAL South Carolina Female 19 17.70
Preliminary FVF-1C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MICHELLE MAZZACANE Florida Female 25 18.30
2 REBECCA (BECKIE) WARD Florida Female 26 18.50

Level 2 Floor Exercise (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary M-2B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33 17.20
Preliminary M-2A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19 13.00
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19 16.90
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20 14.65
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20 18.20
Preliminary M-2B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23 19.40
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30 17.60
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23 16.05

Level 2 Pommel Horse - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary PHF-M2-30+ • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33 17.00
Preliminary PHF-M2-16-21 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19 11.30
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19 15.30
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20 14.20
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20 16.90
Preliminary PHF-M2-16-21 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23 17.30
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30 18.40
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23 13.85

Level 2 Rings - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary M-2B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33 14.50
Preliminary M-2A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19 7.00
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19 14.30
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20 10.50
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20 16.50
Preliminary M-2B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23 19.00
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30 17.00
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23 13.50

Level 3 Balance Beam - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary F-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ASHLEY BONDEA New Jersey Female 20 17.00
2 COLLEY CASEY Florida Female 23 15.50
3 PILAR ISABELLA RIVERA Texas Female 21 14.30
4 ALEXA MYERS South Carolina Female 20 16.50
5 ALIYA OLIVIA-JO WHITE Kentucky Female 18 18.30
6 STEPHANIE MADALYNN HAMELINK New York Female 23 16.50
7 KRYSTA PEREZ Florida Female 18 17.60
Preliminary F-3C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MOLLY HOSEY Pennsylvania Female 26 17.50
2 SABRINA MEADOR Florida Female 26 17.20
Preliminary F-3D • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LEE DOCKINS Kentucky Female 36 18.30
Preliminary F-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREA DEBERNARDO Connecticut Female 16 11.90

Level 3 Floor Exercise (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary M-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32 13.70
Preliminary M-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22 13.20
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29 11.95

Level 3 Floor Exercise (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary F-3C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LEE DOCKINS Kentucky Female 36 19.10
Preliminary F-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREA DEBERNARDO Connecticut Female 16 13.70
Preliminary F-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ASHLEY BONDEA New Jersey Female 20 17.90
2 COLLEY CASEY Florida Female 23 18.50
3 PILAR ISABELLA RIVERA Texas Female 21 17.60
4 ALEXA MYERS South Carolina Female 20 12.20
5 ALIYA OLIVIA-JO WHITE Kentucky Female 18 18.50
6 STEPHANIE MADALYNN HAMELINK New York Female 23 12.50
7 KRYSTA PEREZ Florida Female 18 16.70
Preliminary F-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MOLLY HOSEY Pennsylvania Female 26 12.50
2 SABRINA MEADOR Florida Female 26 17.60

Level 3 Pommel Horse - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary M-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32 11.25
Preliminary M-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22 12.45
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29 10.85

Level 3 Rings - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary M-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32 11.20
Preliminary M-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22 11.70
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29 11.50

Level 3 Uneven Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary FUBF-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ASHLEY BONDEA New Jersey Female 20 13.60
2 COLLEY CASEY Florida Female 23 17.20
3 PILAR ISABELLA RIVERA Texas Female 21 15.60
4 ALEXA MYERS South Carolina Female 20 8.00
5 ALIYA OLIVIA-JO WHITE Kentucky Female 18 13.80
6 STEPHANIE MADALYNN HAMELINK New York Female 23 8.50
7 KRYSTA PEREZ Florida Female 18 17.00
Preliminary FUBF-3B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MOLLY HOSEY Pennsylvania Female 26 11.70
2 SABRINA MEADOR Florida Female 26 16.70
Preliminary FUBF-3D • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LEE DOCKINS Kentucky Female 36 17.10
Preliminary FUBF-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREA DEBERNARDO Connecticut Female 16 9.90

Level 3 Vaulting (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Preliminary FVF-3C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LEE DOCKINS Kentucky Female 36 19.50
Preliminary FVF-3B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREA DEBERNARDO Connecticut Female 16 16.40
Preliminary FVF-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ASHLEY BONDEA New Jersey Female 20 19.60
2 COLLEY CASEY Florida Female 23 19.20
3 PILAR ISABELLA RIVERA Texas Female 21 16.50
4 ALEXA MYERS South Carolina Female 20 14.00
5 ALIYA OLIVIA-JO WHITE Kentucky Female 18 19.80
6 STEPHANIE MADALYNN HAMELINK New York Female 23 13.70
7 KRYSTA PEREZ Florida Female 18 16.30
Preliminary FVF-3B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MOLLY HOSEY Pennsylvania Female 26 15.90
2 SABRINA MEADOR Florida Female 26 16.30

Level 1 All Around (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Final F-1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 ANNA KATHRYN STANKEVITZ Minnesota Female 19 74.70
1 VICTORIA BERNAL South Carolina Female 19 63.00
1 CAYLEIGH MICHELLE MOORHEAD New York Female 15 62.30
Final F-1B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 SERENITY CROSSWHITE Montana Female 20 59.80
2 LYNETTE CHANCE Florida Female 18 46.20
Final F-1C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 REBECCA (BECKIE) WARD Florida Female 26 75.10
1 MICHELLE MAZZACANE Florida Female 25 68.70
Final F-1D • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ZARRAH CELESTE VITALE Pennsylvania Female 40 65.50
2 SIMONE WILLIAMS Pennsylvania Female 43 59.00

Level 3 All Around (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Final F-3D • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LEE DOCKINS Kentucky Female 36 74.00
2 SABRINA MEADOR Florida Female 26 67.80
Final F-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREA DEBERNARDO Connecticut Female 16 51.90
6 STEPHANIE MADALYNN HAMELINK New York Female 23 51.20
4 ALEXA MYERS South Carolina Female 20 50.70
Final F-3B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
7 KRYSTA PEREZ Florida Female 18 67.60
3 PILAR ISABELLA RIVERA Texas Female 21 64.00
1 MOLLY HOSEY Pennsylvania Female 26 57.60
Final F-3C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 COLLEY CASEY Florida Female 23 70.40
5 ALIYA OLIVIA-JO WHITE Kentucky Female 18 70.40
1 ASHLEY BONDEA New Jersey Female 20 68.10

Level 1 All Around (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Final M-1B • 9:00 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
4 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30
Final M-1A • 9:00 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29
1 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20
5 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22
3 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21
2 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21

Level 2 All Around (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Final M-2C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23 91.60
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20 87.15
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19 72.40
Final M-2A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23 114.30
Final M-2B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20 100.55
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30 100.40
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33 99.05
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19 98.50

Level 3 All Around (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Final M-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22 82.00
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32 80.20
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29 78.20

Level 1 Horizontal Bar - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary null • 1:00 PM
Name Delegation Gender Age
Preliminary HBF-1B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21
2 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22
3 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22
4 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21
5 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20
Preliminary HBF-1B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30

Level 1 Parallel Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary PBF-1B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30
Preliminary null • 1:00 PM
Name Delegation Gender Age
Preliminary PBF-1B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21
2 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22
3 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22
4 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21
5 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20

Level 1 Vaulting (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary null • 1:00 PM
Name Delegation Gender Age
Preliminary VF-1A • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21
2 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22
3 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22
4 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21
5 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20
Preliminary VF-1B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30

Level 2 Balance Beam - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary F-2C • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KHALILAH GREER Georgia Female 40 15.30
2 KAREN LAREE DAVIS Georgia Female 47 13.20
3 AMANDA CHRISTINE MORGAN Texas Female 32 17.10
4 DENISE ALMANZA Montana Female 39 12.10
5 DANA MISITANO Georgia Female 38 14.00
Preliminary F-2A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ADDISON PENNA Connecticut Female 16 9.50
2 ALYSON CUEVAS Florida Female 14 18.00
3 KYRIE ALYSSA TROCHE Pennsylvania Female 14 17.20
4 ISABELLA GRACE BRINKERHOFF New York Female 16 12.80
5 NADIA ZAFAR Connecticut Female 16 14.00
Preliminary F-2A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FARRAH SPENCER New Jersey Female 17 17.30
2 HANNAH REYNOLDS Florida Female 19 14.00
3 JORDAN NICOLE STICKA Alaska Female 19 14.60
Preliminary F-2C • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADDIE HARNAR Illinois Female 25 14.60
2 MICHELINE DAVILA Florida Female 27 16.70
3 RACHEAL ELISE CONNOR Kentucky Female 26 17.40
4 LUCY ANN HAUGLAND Minnesota Female 25 16.60

Level 2 Floor Exercise (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary F-2A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FARRAH SPENCER New Jersey Female 17 18.30
2 HANNAH REYNOLDS Florida Female 19 17.40
3 JORDAN NICOLE STICKA Alaska Female 19 13.80
Preliminary F-2D • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADDIE HARNAR Illinois Female 25 11.40
2 MICHELINE DAVILA Florida Female 27 17.00
3 RACHEAL ELISE CONNOR Kentucky Female 26 17.90
4 LUCY ANN HAUGLAND Minnesota Female 25 17.10
Preliminary F-2D • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KHALILAH GREER Georgia Female 40 16.50
2 KAREN LAREE DAVIS Georgia Female 47 13.00
3 AMANDA CHRISTINE MORGAN Texas Female 32 19.40
4 DENISE ALMANZA Montana Female 39 13.00
5 DANA MISITANO Georgia Female 38 17.70
Preliminary F-2A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ADDISON PENNA Connecticut Female 16 14.40
2 ALYSON CUEVAS Florida Female 14 19.20
3 KYRIE ALYSSA TROCHE Pennsylvania Female 14 16.30
4 ISABELLA GRACE BRINKERHOFF New York Female 16 15.50
5 NADIA ZAFAR Connecticut Female 16 12.30

Level 2 Horizontal Bar - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary HBF-2D • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20
Preliminary HBF-2C • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23
Preliminary HBF-2B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33

Level 2 Parallel Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary PBF-2B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33
Preliminary PBF-2D • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20
Preliminary PBF-2C • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23

Level 2 Uneven Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary FUBF-2D • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KHALILAH GREER Georgia Female 40 17.80
2 KAREN LAREE DAVIS Georgia Female 47 17.50
3 AMANDA CHRISTINE MORGAN Texas Female 32 18.40
4 DENISE ALMANZA Montana Female 39 12.50
5 DANA MISITANO Georgia Female 38 16.40
Preliminary FUBF-2A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ADDISON PENNA Connecticut Female 16 14.50
2 ALYSON CUEVAS Florida Female 14 19.30
3 KYRIE ALYSSA TROCHE Pennsylvania Female 14 18.60
4 ISABELLA GRACE BRINKERHOFF New York Female 16 14.90
5 NADIA ZAFAR Connecticut Female 16 12.60
Preliminary FUBF-2B • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FARRAH SPENCER New Jersey Female 17 17.90
2 HANNAH REYNOLDS Florida Female 19 16.30
3 JORDAN NICOLE STICKA Alaska Female 19 16.10
Preliminary FUBF-2D • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADDIE HARNAR Illinois Female 25 15.10
2 MICHELINE DAVILA Florida Female 27 17.10
3 RACHEAL ELISE CONNOR Kentucky Female 26 16.40
4 LUCY ANN HAUGLAND Minnesota Female 25 18.90

Level 2 Vaulting (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary VF-2D • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33
Preliminary VF-2B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20
Preliminary VF-2C • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23

Level 2 Vaulting (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary FVF-2C • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KHALILAH GREER Georgia Female 40 17.90
2 KAREN LAREE DAVIS Georgia Female 47 16.80
3 AMANDA CHRISTINE MORGAN Texas Female 32 19.70
4 DENISE ALMANZA Montana Female 39 12.30
5 DANA MISITANO Georgia Female 38 16.80
Preliminary FVF-2A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ADDISON PENNA Connecticut Female 16 16.10
2 ALYSON CUEVAS Florida Female 14 17.40
3 KYRIE ALYSSA TROCHE Pennsylvania Female 14 19.70
4 ISABELLA GRACE BRINKERHOFF New York Female 16 14.60
5 NADIA ZAFAR Connecticut Female 16 15.80
Preliminary FVF-2A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FARRAH SPENCER New Jersey Female 17 19.30
2 HANNAH REYNOLDS Florida Female 19 18.00
3 JORDAN NICOLE STICKA Alaska Female 19 14.50
Preliminary FVF-2C • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADDIE HARNAR Illinois Female 25 14.80
2 MICHELINE DAVILA Florida Female 27 18.20
3 RACHEAL ELISE CONNOR Kentucky Female 26 19.10
4 LUCY ANN HAUGLAND Minnesota Female 25 17.70

Level 3 Horizontal Bar - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary HBF-3B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32
Preliminary HBF-3B • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
2 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29

Level 3 Parallel Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary PBF-3A • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32
Preliminary PBF-3A • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
2 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29

Level 3 Vaulting (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary VF-3A • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32
Preliminary VF-3A • 1:00 PM
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
2 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29

Level 4 Balance Beam - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary F-4B • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 REBECCA BLANCO Florida Female 31 15.60
2 COLLEEN JO COSTELLO Illinois Female 37 15.20
Preliminary F-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LILITHEVE EMMA NICHOLS Florida Female 15 11.90
Preliminary F-4B • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MAREENA MATTISON Illinois Female 21 16.60
2 RHEA ALATHUR New Jersey Female 20 17.00
Preliminary F-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADELINE YOUNG CSONT New York Female 29 13.00

Level 4 Floor Exercise - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary F-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 REBECCA BLANCO Florida Female 31 18.20
2 COLLEEN JO COSTELLO Illinois Female 37 16.60
Preliminary F-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LILITHEVE EMMA NICHOLS Florida Female 15 16.90
Preliminary F-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MAREENA MATTISON Illinois Female 21 16.90
2 RHEA ALATHUR New Jersey Female 20 18.20
Preliminary F-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADELINE YOUNG CSONT New York Female 29 16.10

Level 4 Uneven Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary FUBF-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADELINE YOUNG CSONT New York Female 29 7.50
Preliminary FUBF-4B • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 REBECCA BLANCO Florida Female 31 12.50
2 COLLEEN JO COSTELLO Illinois Female 37 15.80
Preliminary FUBF-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LILITHEVE EMMA NICHOLS Florida Female 15 8.20
Preliminary FUBF-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MAREENA MATTISON Illinois Female 21 9.90
2 RHEA ALATHUR New Jersey Female 20 12.30

Level 4 Vaulting - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Preliminary FV-4B • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 REBECCA BLANCO Florida Female 31 10.70
2 COLLEEN JO COSTELLO Illinois Female 37 8.00
Preliminary FV-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LILITHEVE EMMA NICHOLS Florida Female 15 9.50
Preliminary FV-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MAREENA MATTISON Illinois Female 21 11.10
2 RHEA ALATHUR New Jersey Female 20 10.40
Preliminary FV-4B • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADELINE YOUNG CSONT New York Female 29 10.00

Level 2 All Around (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Final F-2B • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 HANNAH REYNOLDS Florida Female 19 65.70
3 JORDAN NICOLE STICKA Alaska Female 19 59.00
4 ISABELLA GRACE BRINKERHOFF New York Female 16 57.80
5 NADIA ZAFAR Connecticut Female 16 54.70
1 ADDISON PENNA Connecticut Female 16 54.50
Final F-2C • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADDIE HARNAR Illinois Female 25 55.90
Final F-2E • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 RACHEAL ELISE CONNOR Kentucky Female 26 70.80
4 LUCY ANN HAUGLAND Minnesota Female 25 70.30
2 MICHELINE DAVILA Florida Female 27 69.00
Final F-2D • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 AMANDA CHRISTINE MORGAN Texas Female 32 74.60
1 KHALILAH GREER Georgia Female 40 67.50
5 DANA MISITANO Georgia Female 38 64.90
2 KAREN LAREE DAVIS Georgia Female 47 60.50
4 DENISE ALMANZA Montana Female 39 49.90
Final F-2A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ALYSON CUEVAS Florida Female 14 73.90
1 FARRAH SPENCER New Jersey Female 17 72.80
3 KYRIE ALYSSA TROCHE Pennsylvania Female 14 71.80

Level 4 All Around (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 1:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Final F-4B • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 REBECCA BLANCO Florida Female 31 57.00
2 COLLEEN JO COSTELLO Illinois Female 37 55.60
Final F-4A • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 RHEA ALATHUR New Jersey Female 20 57.90
2 MAREENA MATTISON Illinois Female 21 54.50
1 MADELINE YOUNG CSONT New York Female 29 46.60
1 LILITHEVE EMMA NICHOLS Florida Female 15 46.50

Level 1 Uneven Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Final 1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAYLEIGH MICHELLE MOORHEAD New York Female 15 17.16
2 SERENITY CROSSWHITE Montana Female 20 15.40
2 SIMONE WILLIAMS Pennsylvania Female 43 15.36
1 LYNETTE CHANCE Florida Female 18 11.51
Final 1B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MICHELLE MAZZACANE Florida Female 25 17.65
4 VICTORIA BERNAL South Carolina Female 19 17.61
Final 1C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 REBECCA (BECKIE) WARD Florida Female 26 18.90
3 ANNA KATHRYN STANKEVITZ Minnesota Female 19 18.69
1 ZARRAH CELESTE VITALE Pennsylvania Female 40 16.59

Level 1 Vaulting (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Final FVF-1A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAYLEIGH MICHELLE MOORHEAD New York Female 15 18.99
2 SERENITY CROSSWHITE Montana Female 20 17.60
4 VICTORIA BERNAL South Carolina Female 19 16.95
Final FVF-1B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LYNETTE CHANCE Florida Female 18 16.62
2 SIMONE WILLIAMS Pennsylvania Female 43 15.39
1 ZARRAH CELESTE VITALE Pennsylvania Female 40 14.96
Final FVF-1C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 ANNA KATHRYN STANKEVITZ Minnesota Female 19 19.58
2 REBECCA (BECKIE) WARD Florida Female 26 19.44
1 MICHELLE MAZZACANE Florida Female 25 18.71

Level 3 Uneven Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Final FUBF-3D • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LEE DOCKINS Kentucky Female 36 18.52
2 COLLEY CASEY Florida Female 23 18.40
7 KRYSTA PEREZ Florida Female 18 18.20
Final FUBF-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREA DEBERNARDO Connecticut Female 16 14.29
4 ALEXA MYERS South Carolina Female 20 14.08
6 STEPHANIE MADALYNN HAMELINK New York Female 23 13.49
Final FUBF-3B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
5 ALIYA OLIVIA-JO WHITE Kentucky Female 18 16.91
1 ASHLEY BONDEA New Jersey Female 20 16.19
1 MOLLY HOSEY Pennsylvania Female 26 15.82
Final FUBF-3C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 SABRINA MEADOR Florida Female 26 18.35
3 PILAR ISABELLA RIVERA Texas Female 21 16.42

Level 3 Vaulting (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 9:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Final FVF-3A • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 ALEXA MYERS South Carolina Female 20 14.45
6 STEPHANIE MADALYNN HAMELINK New York Female 23 13.36
Final FVF-3B • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 PILAR ISABELLA RIVERA Texas Female 21 17.81
2 SABRINA MEADOR Florida Female 26 17.76
1 MOLLY HOSEY Pennsylvania Female 26 17.44
7 KRYSTA PEREZ Florida Female 18 16.94
1 ANDREA DEBERNARDO Connecticut Female 16 14.75
Final FVF-3C • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ASHLEY BONDEA New Jersey Female 20 19.82
1 LEE DOCKINS Kentucky Female 36 19.54
5 ALIYA OLIVIA-JO WHITE Kentucky Female 18 18.41
2 COLLEY CASEY Florida Female 23 18.38

Level 1 Floor Exercise (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final M-1A • 12:00 PM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21
2 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30
Final M-1B • 12:00 PM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
5 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20
3 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22
4 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29

Level 1 Pommel Horse - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final PHF-M1-22-29 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
5 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20 16.59
3 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22 16.22
4 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21 15.62
1 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21 15.25
Final PHF-M1-16-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29 15.96
2 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22 14.24
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30 13.28

Level 1 Rings - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final M-1B • 12:00 PM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 KASON KOLKA Florida Male 21
3 JOSHUA DEAN SKORDAHL Minnesota Male 22
4 DANIEL HARRINGTON South Carolina Male 21
2 PIERCE JACKSON PENNAZ Minnesota Male 22
Final M-1A • 12:00 PM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
2 ALEC SANCHEZ Florida Male 30
Final M-1C • 12:00 PM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age
1 MATTHEW TERENCE KWASNIAK Texas Male 29
5 QUENTIN CHESTER Florida Male 20

Level 2 Floor Exercise (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final M-2A • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20 14.76
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19 14.05
Final M-2B • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30 17.68
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33 17.31
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19 16.90
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23 16.61
Final M-2C • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23 18.84
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20 17.79

Level 2 Pommel Horse - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final PHF-M2-16-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23 13.14
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19 11.26
Final PHF-M2-30+ • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23 19.62
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30 18.51
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33 16.59
Final PHF-M2-22-29 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19 15.68
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20 14.01
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20 13.98

Level 2 Rings - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final M-2B • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DANIEL BAKER Illinois Male 33 16.38
2 MICHAEL BLONDIN South Carolina Male 19 14.82
3 LUCAS MIEZAL Illinois Male 23 14.55
Final M-2A • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 CHRISTOPHER JAMES TEICH New York Male 20 11.48
1 MILES ROSENBERRY New York Male 19 8.12
Final M-2C • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PATRICK THOMAS BILLETTE Texas Male 23 19.30
2 CHRISTOPHER KENTER Illinois Male 30 17.22
4 CHRISTOPHER VAUGHAN Florida Male 20 17.02

Level 2 Uneven Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final FUBF-2E • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KHALILAH GREER Georgia Female 40 17.99
2 MICHELINE DAVILA Florida Female 27 17.51
2 KAREN LAREE DAVIS Georgia Female 47 17.35
Final FUBF-2A • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 ISABELLA GRACE BRINKERHOFF New York Female 16 16.25
1 ADDISON PENNA Connecticut Female 16 15.48
5 NADIA ZAFAR Connecticut Female 16 14.25
Final FUBF-2C • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ALYSON CUEVAS Florida Female 14 18.89
3 KYRIE ALYSSA TROCHE Pennsylvania Female 14 18.79
Final FUBF-2B • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FARRAH SPENCER New Jersey Female 17 16.70
2 HANNAH REYNOLDS Florida Female 19 16.30
3 JORDAN NICOLE STICKA Alaska Female 19 15.88
Final FUBF-2D • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 RACHEAL ELISE CONNOR Kentucky Female 26 17.26
5 DANA MISITANO Georgia Female 38 16.85
4 DENISE ALMANZA Montana Female 39 14.38
1 MADDIE HARNAR Illinois Female 25 14.05
Final FUBF-2F • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 LUCY ANN HAUGLAND Minnesota Female 25 18.98
3 AMANDA CHRISTINE MORGAN Texas Female 32 18.48

Level 2 Vaulting (W) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final FVF-2C • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MADDIE HARNAR Illinois Female 25 15.32
4 DENISE ALMANZA Montana Female 39 13.69
Final FVF-2D • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
5 DANA MISITANO Georgia Female 38 18.71
4 LUCY ANN HAUGLAND Minnesota Female 25 18.00
1 KHALILAH GREER Georgia Female 40 17.22
2 KAREN LAREE DAVIS Georgia Female 47 15.64
Final FVF-2E • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 AMANDA CHRISTINE MORGAN Texas Female 32 19.78
3 RACHEAL ELISE CONNOR Kentucky Female 26 19.36
2 MICHELINE DAVILA Florida Female 27 19.06
Final FVF-2A • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 ISABELLA GRACE BRINKERHOFF New York Female 16 16.89
1 ADDISON PENNA Connecticut Female 16 16.55
5 NADIA ZAFAR Connecticut Female 16 15.65
3 JORDAN NICOLE STICKA Alaska Female 19 15.44
Final FVF-2B • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 KYRIE ALYSSA TROCHE Pennsylvania Female 14 19.85
1 FARRAH SPENCER New Jersey Female 17 19.52
2 ALYSON CUEVAS Florida Female 14 19.09
2 HANNAH REYNOLDS Florida Female 19 19.01

Level 3 Floor Exercise (M) - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final M-3A • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32 14.52
2 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22 14.36
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29 13.98

Level 3 Pommel Horse - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final M-3A • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22 12.94
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32 12.41
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29 11.49

Level 3 Rings - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final M-3A • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 KYLE TUCKEY Illinois Male 29 12.48
2 ADRIAN EUSEBIO Florida Male 22 11.70
1 HENRY SCHUITEMA New Jersey Male 32 11.42

Level 4 Uneven Bars - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final FUBF-4B • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 COLLEEN JO COSTELLO Illinois Female 37 15.42
1 REBECCA BLANCO Florida Female 31 14.60
2 RHEA ALATHUR New Jersey Female 20 13.09
Final FUBF-4A • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MAREENA MATTISON Illinois Female 21 14.06
1 MADELINE YOUNG CSONT New York Female 29 11.70
1 LILITHEVE EMMA NICHOLS Florida Female 15 10.30

Level 4 Vaulting - Gymnastics (Artistic) • From 12:00 PM to 12:00 PM

Final FV-4B • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results