333M race • Scheduled to start at 2:30 PM
Prelim • 2:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TANSHU NIL SO Bharat (India) Male 14 00:01:04.61
2 HO YIN CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 14 00:00:53.07
3 ALEKSEI ANDREEVICH SHUMILIN SO Russia Male 24 00:00:48.00
4 JAY HYUK CHOI SO United States of America Male 19 00:00:36.59
Prelim • 2:33 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 IRINA MIKHAILOVNA BALASHOVA SO Russia Female 20 00:01:10.00
2 YI-HSUAN TSENG SO Chinese Taipei Female 20 00:01:06.75
3 ANNA ALEXANDROVNA BARANOVA SO Russia Female 26 00:01:05.63
4 YUEN YEUNG TANG SO Hong Kong Female 13 00:01:10.74
Prelim • 2:36 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 YEN-CHIH SHIH SO Chinese Taipei Female 24 00:03:32.10
2 ANNA MARIA NIEHOT SO Netherlands Female 53 00:01:39.19
3 SEBASTIAAN VAN LUIJN SO Netherlands Male 38 00:01:33.58
4 ROBERT STEVEN OPIELA SO United States of America Male 39 00:01:22.64
500M race • Scheduled to start at 2:50 PM
Final D01 • 2:50 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 JAY HYUK CHOI SO United States of America Male 19 00:00:53.02
1 ALEKSEI ANDREEVICH SHUMILIN SO Russia Male 24 00:01:06.33
2 EIRIK KNUDSEN GAASEIDNES SO Norway Male 25 00:01:06.70
Final D02 • 2:50 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HO YIN CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 14 00:01:21.20
4 SIRI BEHRENS MAASOEVAL SO Norway Female 29 00:01:21.29
5 JOHANNE BERG SO Norway Female 22 00:01:30.04
3 RICHARD SPIERINGS SO Netherlands Male 32 00:01:33.89
2 YARA MARIA VAN DRUNEN LITTEL SO Netherlands Female 24 00:01:36.61
Final D03 • 2:50 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TANSHU NIL SO Bharat (India) Male 14 00:01:26.57
3 YUEN YEUNG TANG SO Hong Kong Female 13 00:01:30.53
2 SEBASTIAAN VAN LUIJN SO Netherlands Male 38 00:01:47.98
222M race • Scheduled to start at 3:10 PM
Prelim • 3:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 IRINA MIKHAILOVNA BALASHOVA SO Russia Female 20 00:00:48.99
2 ANNA ALEXANDROVNA BARANOVA SO Russia Female 26 00:00:45.02
3 MASLOV VLADIMIROVICH NIKITA SO Russia Male 36 00:00:34.60
4 EVGENII ALEXANDROVICH ELMEEV SO Russia Male 20 00:00:37.00
Prelim • 3:13 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANNA MARIA NIEHOT SO Netherlands Female 53 00:01:08.33
2 RACHNA NIL SO Bharat (India) Female 14 00:01:02.96
3 DARIA NIKOLAEVNA SHKREBINA SO Russia Female 27 00:00:53.16
4 ROBERT STEVEN OPIELA SO United States of America Male 39 00:00:58.82
111M race • Scheduled to start at 3:25 PM
Prelim • 3:25 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 YI-HSUAN TSENG SO Chinese Taipei Female 20 00:00:28.31
2 MASLOV VLADIMIROVICH NIKITA SO Russia Male 36 00:00:17.79
3 EVGENII ALEXANDROVICH ELMEEV SO Russia Male 20 00:00:16.87
Prelim • 3:28 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 YEN-CHIH SHIH SO Chinese Taipei Female 24 00:00:52.48
2 RACHNA NIL SO Bharat (India) Female 14 00:00:29.72
3 DARIA NIKOLAEVNA SHKREBINA SO Russia Female 27 00:00:27.19
1500M Relay • Scheduled to start at 3:35 PM
Final D01 • 3:35 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 IRINA MIKHAILOVNA BALASHOVA SO Russia Female 20 00:04:39.99
1 ANNA ALEXANDROVNA BARANOVA SO Russia Female 26 00:04:39.99
1 EVGENII ALEXANDROVICH ELMEEV SO Russia Male 20 00:04:39.99
1 MASLOV VLADIMIROVICH NIKITA SO Russia Male 36 00:04:39.99
2 ANNA MARIA NIEHOT SO Netherlands Female 53 00:06:07.38
2 SEBASTIAAN VAN LUIJN SO Netherlands Male 38 00:06:07.38
2 RICHARD SPIERINGS SO Netherlands Male 32 00:06:07.38
2 YARA MARIA VAN DRUNEN LITTEL SO Netherlands Female 24 00:06:07.38
1000M race • Scheduled to start at 10:15 AM
Final D01 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
5 EIRIK KNUDSEN GAASEIDNES SO Norway Male 25 00:02:10.00
3 SIRI BEHRENS MAASOEVAL SO Norway Female 29 00:03:08.58
4 JOHANNE BERG SO Norway Female 22 00:03:43.48
1 RICHARD SPIERINGS SO Netherlands Male 32 00:03:43.61
2 YARA MARIA VAN DRUNEN LITTEL SO Netherlands Female 24 00:04:02.01
111M race • Scheduled to start at 10:20 AM
Final D01 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 EVGENII ALEXANDROVICH ELMEEV SO Russia Male 20 00:00:16.87
2 MASLOV VLADIMIROVICH NIKITA SO Russia Male 36 00:00:17.79
1 DARIA NIKOLAEVNA SHKREBINA SO Russia Female 27 00:00:28.31
Final D02 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 YI-HSUAN TSENG SO Chinese Taipei Female 20 00:00:26.09
2 RACHNA NIL SO Bharat (India) Female 14 00:00:29.58
1 YEN-CHIH SHIH SO Chinese Taipei Female 24 00:00:52.48
333M race • Scheduled to start at 10:35 AM
Final D02 • 10:35 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 JAY HYUK CHOI SO United States of America Male 19 00:00:36.02
2 ALEKSEI ANDREEVICH SHUMILIN SO Russia Male 24 00:00:52.52
1 HO YIN CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 14 00:00:53.29
Final D03 • 10:35 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
5 TANSHU NIL SO Bharat (India) Male 14 00:00:55.96
1 YUEN YEUNG TANG SO Hong Kong Female 13 00:00:56.27
4 ANNA ALEXANDROVNA BARANOVA SO Russia Female 26 00:01:05.01
3 YI-HSUAN TSENG SO Chinese Taipei Female 20 00:01:10.86
2 IRINA MIKHAILOVNA BALASHOVA SO Russia Female 20 00:01:15.41
Final D04 • 10:35 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 ROBERT STEVEN OPIELA SO United States of America Male 39 00:01:22.87
3 SEBASTIAAN VAN LUIJN SO Netherlands Male 38 00:01:31.93
2 ANNA MARIA NIEHOT SO Netherlands Female 53 00:01:36.39
1 YEN-CHIH SHIH SO Chinese Taipei Female 24 00:02:58.15
777M race • Scheduled to start at 10:50 AM
Final D01 • 10:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 JAY HYUK CHOI SO United States of America Male 19 00:01:31.71
2 EIRIK KNUDSEN GAASEIDNES SO Norway Male 25 00:01:41.44
1 JOHANNE BERG SO Norway Female 22 00:02:23.40
Final D02 • 10:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 SIRI BEHRENS MAASOEVAL SO Norway Female 29 00:01:48.98
1 RICHARD SPIERINGS SO Netherlands Male 32 00:02:10.82
2 YARA MARIA VAN DRUNEN LITTEL SO Netherlands Female 24 00:02:19.26
222M race • Scheduled to start at 11:00 AM
Final D01 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 MASLOV VLADIMIROVICH NIKITA SO Russia Male 36 00:00:33.83
3 EVGENII ALEXANDROVICH ELMEEV SO Russia Male 20 00:00:34.89
1 IRINA MIKHAILOVNA BALASHOVA SO Russia Female 20 00:00:46.63
2 ANNA ALEXANDROVNA BARANOVA SO Russia Female 26 00:00:46.77
Final D02 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 DARIA NIKOLAEVNA SHKREBINA SO Russia Female 27 00:00:52.14
2 RACHNA NIL SO Bharat (India) Female 14 00:00:55.75
3 ROBERT STEVEN OPIELA SO United States of America Male 39 00:00:55.87
1 ANNA MARIA NIEHOT SO Netherlands Female 53 00:01:06.13