Intermediate & Advanced Divisioning Round • Scheduled to start at 9:30 AM
Divisioning Round • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NIKOLAS BEER SO Austria Male 26 00:00:40.58
10 SEMEN ALEKSEEVICH FEDOTOV SO Russia Male 24 00:00:36.16
11 ELENA VLADIMIROVNA NAZARZODA SO Russia Female 26 00:00:43.31
12 FRANCISCO JOSE TEJEDOR ALVAREZ SO Spain Male 28 00:01:20.03
13 CESAR BOLANOS MURES SO Spain Male 30 00:01:05.09
2 MARIO HORN SO Austria Male 35 00:00:44.37
3 MARTIN GERARD SO Belgium Male 36 00:01:06.08
4 JANNE JUHANI MATILAINEN SO Finland Male 37 00:00:56.50
5 SAUL ALEKSEI PAIVINEN SO Finland Male 24 00:00:44.31
6 STEFANIE WIEGEL SO Germany Female 28 00:00:56.27
7 LUKE RUIJTER SO Netherlands Male 20 00:00:56.69
8 JURRE VAN DER WEIT SO Netherlands Male 24 00:01:10.41
9 THOMAS MAXIME DISSEVELT SO Netherlands Male 22 00:00:54.05
Novice Divisioning Round • Scheduled to start at 11:45 AM
Divisioning Round • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JEAN-MARC JAMOULLE SO Belgium Male 36 00:00:31.97
Novice Slalom • Scheduled to start at 10:00 AM
Medal race D01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JEAN-MARC JAMOULLE SO Belgium Male 36 00:01:26.31
2 CESAR BOLANOS MURES SO Spain Male 30 00:01:31.46
3 FRANCISCO JOSE TEJEDOR ALVAREZ SO Spain Male 28 00:02:00.32
Advanced Slalom • Scheduled to start at 1:00 PM
Medal race D01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SEMEN ALEKSEEVICH FEDOTOV SO Russia Male 24 00:01:24.06
3 ELENA VLADIMIROVNA NAZARZODA SO Russia Female 26 00:01:48.88
2 SAUL ALEKSEI PAIVINEN SO Finland Male 24 00:01:56.58
4 STEFANIE WIEGEL SO Germany Female 28 00:02:24.55
Intermediate Slalom • Scheduled to start at 1:01 PM
Medal race D01 • 1:01 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 LUKE RUIJTER SO Netherlands Male 20 00:02:21.85
1 THOMAS MAXIME DISSEVELT SO Netherlands Male 22 00:02:30.81
4 MARTIN GERARD SO Belgium Male 36 00:03:04.70
5 JURRE VAN DER WEIT SO Netherlands Male 24 00:03:36.33
Technical DQ 2 JANNE JUHANI MATILAINEN SO Finland Male 37 00:02:29.52
Novice Super G • Scheduled to start at 10:00 AM
Medal race D01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JEAN-MARC JAMOULLE SO Belgium Male 36 00:00:37.84
2 CESAR BOLANOS MURES SO Spain Male 30 00:00:38.21
3 FRANCISCO JOSE TEJEDOR ALVAREZ SO Spain Male 28 00:00:45.79
Advanced Super G • Scheduled to start at 11:45 AM
Medal race D01 • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SEMEN ALEKSEEVICH FEDOTOV SO Russia Male 24 00:00:40.74
2 NIKOLAS BEER SO Austria Male 26 00:00:45.21
4 ELENA VLADIMIROVNA NAZARZODA SO Russia Female 26 00:00:45.77
3 SAUL ALEKSEI PAIVINEN SO Finland Male 24 00:00:47.89
5 MARIO HORN SO Austria Male 35 00:00:50.24
Intermediate Super G • Scheduled to start at 11:46 AM
Medal race D01 • 11:46 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 STEFANIE WIEGEL SO Germany Female 28 00:00:58.92
4 LUKE RUIJTER SO Netherlands Male 20 00:00:59.73
2 THOMAS MAXIME DISSEVELT SO Netherlands Male 22 00:01:02.99
5 MARTIN GERARD SO Belgium Male 36 00:01:03.98
3 JANNE JUHANI MATILAINEN SO Finland Male 37 00:01:05.91
6 JURRE VAN DER WEIT SO Netherlands Male 24 00:01:21.53
Advanced Giant Slalom • Scheduled to start at 10:00 AM
Medal race D01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SEMEN ALEKSEEVICH FEDOTOV SO Russia Male 24 00:01:29.79
4 ELENA VLADIMIROVNA NAZARZODA SO Russia Female 26 00:01:42.14
3 SAUL ALEKSEI PAIVINEN SO Finland Male 24 00:01:52.16
5 MARIO HORN SO Austria Male 35 00:01:52.21
Technical DQ 2 NIKOLAS BEER SO Austria Male 26 00:01:41.66
Intermediate Giant Slalom • Scheduled to start at 10:01 AM
Medal race D01 • 10:01 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
4 LUKE RUIJTER SO Netherlands Male 20 00:02:06.14
2 THOMAS MAXIME DISSEVELT SO Netherlands Male 22 00:02:21.81
5 MARTIN GERARD SO Belgium Male 36 00:02:37.25
6 JURRE VAN DER WEIT SO Netherlands Male 24 00:02:44.93
1 STEFANIE WIEGEL SO Germany Female 28 00:02:52.83
Technical DQ 3 JANNE JUHANI MATILAINEN SO Finland Male 37 00:02:31.96
Novice Giant Slalom • Scheduled to start at 1:45 PM
Medal race D01 • 1:45 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 CESAR BOLANOS MURES SO Spain Male 30 00:01:26.24
3 FRANCISCO JOSE TEJEDOR ALVAREZ SO Spain Male 28 00:01:38.12
1 JEAN-MARC JAMOULLE SO Belgium Male 36 00:01:39.82