Level 4 Singles SP • Scheduled to start at 3:00 PM
Short Program M01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ALEKSANDR NIKOLAEVICH IVANOV SO Russia Male 15 3.33
Short Program F01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANNA-MARIA MANOLAKAS SO Austria Female 28 3.10
Level 5 Singles SP • Scheduled to start at 3:20 PM
Short Program F01 • 3:20 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DARIA ALEXANDROVNA AKIFEVA SO Russia Female 22 4.20
Level 3 Unified Sports Pairs SP • Scheduled to start at 3:30 PM
Short Program D01 • 3:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ZINUROV ALEKSANDROVICH ROMAN SO Russia Male 42 9.72
1 IAKOVLEVA URIEVNA ANNA SO Russia Female 18 9.72
Level 1 Singles • Scheduled to start at 4:00 PM
Round 1 M01 • 4:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 IO FAI SOU SO Macau Male 20 3.03
2 VILLE-MATIAS OLAVI PUTILA SO Finland Male 27 2.25
Level 2 Singles • Scheduled to start at 4:20 PM
Final F01 • 4:20 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 ELINA IIDA AMANDA SALMINEN SO Finland Female 24 7.72
2 MADISON GAY SO Canada Female 28 6.01
1 VIKTORIA ULLMANN SO Austria Female 26 5.49
Final M01 • 4:20 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 JONATHAN HIGGINS SO Great Britain Male 21 5.48
1 JONATHAN LUKE CLUTTERBUCK SO Great Britain Male 33 5.22
Level 1 Unified Sports Pairs • Scheduled to start at 4:45 PM
Round 1 D01 • 4:45 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LIDIJA KOVU SO Austria Female 45 7.22
1 JACQUELINE BLAHA SO Austria Female 22 7.22
Level 3 Singles • Scheduled to start at 3:00 PM
Final F01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 KA MAN NG SO Hong Kong Female 23 10.71
2 MEGAN POPPY MCFARLANE SO Great Britain Female 16 9.73
1 JENNIFER GIBSON SO Great Britain Female 22 9.44
Final M01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 YUK TO TORAH HO SO Hong Kong Male 21 9.59
Level 4 Singles Total Score • Scheduled to start at 3:30 PM
Final Results F01 • 3:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANNA-MARIA MANOLAKAS SO Austria Female 28 18.62
Final Results M01 • 3:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALEKSANDR NIKOLAEVICH IVANOV SO Russia Male 15 25.87
Level 5 Singles Total Score • Scheduled to start at 3:30 PM
Final Results F01 • 3:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DARIA ALEXANDROVNA AKIFEVA SO Russia Female 22 28.64
Level 4 Singles FS • Scheduled to start at 3:30 PM
Free Skating F01 • 3:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANNA-MARIA MANOLAKAS SO Austria Female 28 15.52
Free Skating M01 • 3:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ALEKSANDR NIKOLAEVICH IVANOV SO Russia Male 15 22.54
Level 5 Singles FS • Scheduled to start at 3:30 PM
Free Skating F01 • 3:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DARIA ALEXANDROVNA AKIFEVA SO Russia Female 22 24.44
Level 1 Pairs • Scheduled to start at 3:55 PM
Final D01 • 3:55 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JONATHAN HIGGINS SO Great Britain Male 21 6.25
1 JENNIFER GIBSON SO Great Britain Female 22 6.25
Level 2 Pairs • Scheduled to start at 3:55 PM
Final D01 • 3:55 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 YUK TO TORAH HO SO Hong Kong Male 21 22.79
1 KA MAN NG SO Hong Kong Female 23 22.79
Level 3 Unified Sports Pairs Total Score • Scheduled to start at 3:55 PM
Final Results D01 • 3:55 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ZINUROV ALEKSANDROVICH ROMAN SO Russia Male 42 41.45
IAKOVLEVA URIEVNA ANNA SO Russia Female 18 41.45
Level 3 Unified Sports Pairs FS • Scheduled to start at 3:55 PM
Free Skating D01 • 3:55 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ZINUROV ALEKSANDROVICH ROMAN SO Russia Male 42 31.73
1 IAKOVLEVA URIEVNA ANNA SO Russia Female 18 31.73