5K / 2.5K Preliminary • Scheduled to start at 9:00 AM
Preliminary Round • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HOLMAR MYKLEBUS TOMASSON SO Norway Male 29 00:16:59.46
2 JAKOB GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:17:23.49
3 KEVIN THOMAS BURBA SO Germany Male 24 00:15:29.57
4 OLIVER MARC RAABE SO Germany Male 48 00:22:21.42
5 ANDERS VREIM OERBECK SO Norway Male 32 00:22:33.08
6 OSKAR GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:18:06.63
7 URBAN LANDSTROM SO Sweden Male 46 00:22:12.22
8 PONTUS HAMRIN SO Sweden Male 16 00:17:06.60
Preliminary Round • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 MAY GROENVOLD SO Norway Female 32 00:28:50.38
11 EVA DAHLBERG SO Sweden Female 33 00:21:48.74
9 KRISTIN BJORFELDT SO Sweden Female 28 00:17:52.26
Preliminary Round • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
12 JAANEK POST SO Estonia Male 41 00:12:16.72
13 FELIX NILSSON SO Sweden Male 22 00:07:24.73
14 RAUL KRULL SO Estonia Male 23 00:13:19.30
15 SVEN JUSKIN SO Estonia Male 17 00:10:28.24
Preliminary Round • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
16 ASA WESTMAN SO Sweden Female 40 00:15:33.19
17 CAROLY PAATSI SO Estonia Female 17 00:11:43.67
18 JOHANNA NILSSON SO Sweden Female 41 00:15:22.70
19 ALIDA HALLGREN SO Sweden Female 22 00:15:04.08
20 LOVISA DANIELSSON SO Sweden Female 26 00:10:43.80
21 IDA LOVISE WIRUM SAETER SO Norway Female 28 00:18:19.60
22 LINA HEDBERG SO Sweden Female 21 00:11:34.12
23 MIRIAM EPSTEIN SO Sweden Female 22 00:16:54.79
5K / 2.5K Preliminary • Scheduled to start at 9:00 AM
Preliminary Round • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HOLMAR MYKLEBUS TOMASSON SO Norway Male 29 00:16:59.46
2 JAKOB GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:17:23.49
3 KEVIN THOMAS BURBA SO Germany Male 24 00:15:29.57
4 OLIVER MARC RAABE SO Germany Male 48 00:22:21.42
5 ANDERS VREIM OERBECK SO Norway Male 32 00:22:33.08
6 OSKAR GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:18:06.63
7 URBAN LANDSTROM SO Sweden Male 46 00:22:12.22
8 PONTUS HAMRIN SO Sweden Male 16 00:17:06.60
Preliminary Round • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 MAY GROENVOLD SO Norway Female 32 00:28:50.38
11 EVA DAHLBERG SO Sweden Female 33 00:21:48.74
9 KRISTIN BJORFELDT SO Sweden Female 28 00:17:52.26
Preliminary Round • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
12 JAANEK POST SO Estonia Male 41 00:12:16.72
13 FELIX NILSSON SO Sweden Male 22 00:07:24.73
14 RAUL KRULL SO Estonia Male 23 00:13:19.30
15 SVEN JUSKIN SO Estonia Male 17 00:10:28.24
Preliminary Round • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
16 ASA WESTMAN SO Sweden Female 40 00:15:33.19
17 CAROLY PAATSI SO Estonia Female 17 00:11:43.67
18 JOHANNA NILSSON SO Sweden Female 41 00:15:22.70
19 ALIDA HALLGREN SO Sweden Female 22 00:15:04.08
20 LOVISA DANIELSSON SO Sweden Female 26 00:10:43.80
21 IDA LOVISE WIRUM SAETER SO Norway Female 28 00:18:19.60
22 LINA HEDBERG SO Sweden Female 21 00:11:34.12
23 MIRIAM EPSTEIN SO Sweden Female 22 00:16:54.79
50M Preliminary - classical technique • Scheduled to start at 10:15 AM
Preliminary Round • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:00:11.44
2 PATRIK JOHANSSON SO Sweden Male 48 00:00:17.52
3 TOMAS LINDGREN SO Sweden Male 26 00:00:12.99
50M Preliminary - classical technique • Scheduled to start at 10:15 AM
Preliminary Round • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:00:11.44
2 PATRIK JOHANSSON SO Sweden Male 48 00:00:17.52
3 TOMAS LINDGREN SO Sweden Male 26 00:00:12.99
500M free technique • Scheduled to start at 10:45 AM
Preliminary Round • 10:45 AM - Unofficial Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JAKUB KOLODZINSKI SO Poland Male 30
10 AGATA RACZYNSKA SO Poland Female 19
11 CHRISTIANA SCHWAIGER SO Austria Female 43
12 ELLEN SUZANNE TER LAAK SO Netherlands Female 32
2 OSKAR NYGREN SO Sweden Male 24
3 ARTUR PILICHOWSKI SO Poland Male 18
4 PIM VAN DE LAAR SO Netherlands Male 37
5 JOHANNES LAMBERTUS MARIA VAN HAANDEL SO Netherlands Male 55
6 SUSANNE ANDERSSON SO Sweden Female 39
7 GISELA JOHANNA LEONARDA MARIA HANEGRAAF SO Netherlands Female 41
8 IZABELA MATKOWSKA SO Poland Female 16
9 KATHARINA PLANK SO Austria Female 27
100M Preliminary - classical technique • Scheduled to start at 11:15 AM
Preliminary Round • 11:15 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:00:19.20
2 PATRIK JOHANSSON SO Sweden Male 48 00:00:32.53
3 TOMAS LINDGREN SO Sweden Male 26 00:00:20.82
4 KATHARINA PLANK SO Austria Female 27 00:00:29.66
5 CHRISTIANA SCHWAIGER SO Austria Female 43 00:00:27.39
1K Preliminary • Scheduled to start at 11:45 AM
Preliminary Round • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDERS VREIM OERBECK SO Norway Male 32 00:03:33.51
10 PONTUS HAMRIN SO Sweden Male 16 00:03:03.90
11 URBAN LANDSTROM SO Sweden Male 46 00:03:30.80
12 OSKAR GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:02:59.86
13 JAKOB GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:02:57.65
14 FELIX NILSSON SO Sweden Male 22 00:02:25.86
15 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:03:52.99
Technical DQ 16 OSKAR NYGREN SO Sweden Male 24
2 HOLMAR MYKLEBUS TOMASSON SO Norway Male 29 00:02:39.65
3 SVEN JUSKIN SO Estonia Male 17 00:03:33.88
4 JAKUB KOLODZINSKI SO Poland Male 30 00:08:17.56
5 ARTUR PILICHOWSKI SO Poland Male 18 00:07:48.01
6 RAUL KRULL SO Estonia Male 23 00:04:48.42
7 JAANEK POST SO Estonia Male 41 00:04:11.89
8 JOHANNES LAMBERTUS MARIA VAN HAANDEL SO Netherlands Male 55 00:07:19.37
9 PIM VAN DE LAAR SO Netherlands Male 37 00:06:05.68
Preliminary Round • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAROLY PAATSI SO Estonia Female 17 00:03:55.01
10 ALIDA HALLGREN SO Sweden Female 22 00:05:22.06
11 LINA HEDBERG SO Sweden Female 21 00:04:09.19
12 SUSANNE ANDERSSON SO Sweden Female 39 00:04:01.29
13 MIRIAM EPSTEIN SO Sweden Female 22 00:06:16.44
14 EVA DAHLBERG SO Sweden Female 33 00:03:31.04
15 ASA WESTMAN SO Sweden Female 40 00:05:48.18
16 LOVISA DANIELSSON SO Sweden Female 26 00:03:32.27
2 IDA LOVISE WIRUM SAETER SO Norway Female 28 00:06:39.03
3 MAY GROENVOLD SO Norway Female 32 00:04:27.53
4 AGATA RACZYNSKA SO Poland Female 19 00:10:26.00
5 IZABELA MATKOWSKA SO Poland Female 16 00:12:59.40
6 ELLEN SUZANNE TER LAAK SO Netherlands Female 32 00:09:38.81
7 GISELA JOHANNA LEONARDA MARIA HANEGRAAF SO Netherlands Female 41 00:09:14.48
8 KRISTIN BJORFELDT SO Sweden Female 28 00:03:00.62
9 JOHANNA NILSSON SO Sweden Female 41 00:04:37.56
1K Preliminary • Scheduled to start at 11:45 AM
Preliminary Round • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDERS VREIM OERBECK SO Norway Male 32 00:03:33.51
10 PONTUS HAMRIN SO Sweden Male 16 00:03:03.90
11 URBAN LANDSTROM SO Sweden Male 46 00:03:30.80
12 OSKAR GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:02:59.86
13 JAKOB GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:02:57.65
14 FELIX NILSSON SO Sweden Male 22 00:02:25.86
15 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:03:52.99
Technical DQ 16 OSKAR NYGREN SO Sweden Male 24
2 HOLMAR MYKLEBUS TOMASSON SO Norway Male 29 00:02:39.65
3 SVEN JUSKIN SO Estonia Male 17 00:03:33.88
4 JAKUB KOLODZINSKI SO Poland Male 30 00:08:17.56
5 ARTUR PILICHOWSKI SO Poland Male 18 00:07:48.01
6 RAUL KRULL SO Estonia Male 23 00:04:48.42
7 JAANEK POST SO Estonia Male 41 00:04:11.89
8 JOHANNES LAMBERTUS MARIA VAN HAANDEL SO Netherlands Male 55 00:07:19.37
9 PIM VAN DE LAAR SO Netherlands Male 37 00:06:05.68
Preliminary Round • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAROLY PAATSI SO Estonia Female 17 00:03:55.01
10 ALIDA HALLGREN SO Sweden Female 22 00:05:22.06
11 LINA HEDBERG SO Sweden Female 21 00:04:09.19
12 SUSANNE ANDERSSON SO Sweden Female 39 00:04:01.29
13 MIRIAM EPSTEIN SO Sweden Female 22 00:06:16.44
14 EVA DAHLBERG SO Sweden Female 33 00:03:31.04
15 ASA WESTMAN SO Sweden Female 40 00:05:48.18
16 LOVISA DANIELSSON SO Sweden Female 26 00:03:32.27
2 IDA LOVISE WIRUM SAETER SO Norway Female 28 00:06:39.03
3 MAY GROENVOLD SO Norway Female 32 00:04:27.53
4 AGATA RACZYNSKA SO Poland Female 19 00:10:26.00
5 IZABELA MATKOWSKA SO Poland Female 16 00:12:59.40
6 ELLEN SUZANNE TER LAAK SO Netherlands Female 32 00:09:38.81
7 GISELA JOHANNA LEONARDA MARIA HANEGRAAF SO Netherlands Female 41 00:09:14.48
8 KRISTIN BJORFELDT SO Sweden Female 28 00:03:00.62
9 JOHANNA NILSSON SO Sweden Female 41 00:04:37.56
7.5K free technique • Scheduled to start at 9:00 AM
Final F01 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MAY GROENVOLD SO Norway Female 32 00:44:08.06
Final M01 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KEVIN THOMAS BURBA SO Germany Male 24 00:23:45.86
2 OSKAR GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:26:18.83
3 OLIVER MARC RAABE SO Germany Male 48 00:34:05.73
4 ANDERS VREIM OERBECK SO Norway Male 32 00:37:24.20
7.5K free technique • Scheduled to start at 9:00 AM
Final F01 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MAY GROENVOLD SO Norway Female 32 00:44:08.06
Final M01 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KEVIN THOMAS BURBA SO Germany Male 24 00:23:45.86
2 OSKAR GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:26:18.83
3 OLIVER MARC RAABE SO Germany Male 48 00:34:05.73
4 ANDERS VREIM OERBECK SO Norway Male 32 00:37:24.20
500M free technique • Scheduled to start at 10:00 AM
Final M02 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PIM VAN DE LAAR SO Netherlands Male 37 00:03:28.69
2 OSKAR NYGREN SO Sweden Male 24 00:03:42.74
3 JOHANNES LAMBERTUS MARIA VAN HAANDEL SO Netherlands Male 55 00:04:31.87
Final F01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SUSANNE ANDERSSON SO Sweden Female 39 00:02:13.29
2 CHRISTIANA SCHWAIGER SO Austria Female 43 00:03:39.25
3 KATHARINA PLANK SO Austria Female 27 00:04:51.98
Final F02 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ELLEN SUZANNE TER LAAK SO Netherlands Female 32 00:05:03.50
1 GISELA JOHANNA LEONARDA MARIA HANEGRAAF SO Netherlands Female 41 00:05:10.44
Final F03 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 AGATA RACZYNSKA SO Poland Female 19 00:06:24.49
2 IZABELA MATKOWSKA SO Poland Female 16 00:07:19.76
Final M01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ARTUR PILICHOWSKI SO Poland Male 18 00:03:32.77
2 JAKUB KOLODZINSKI SO Poland Male 30 00:03:48.88
50M - classical technique • Scheduled to start at 10:30 AM
Final M01 • 10:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:00:07.95
3 TOMAS LINDGREN SO Sweden Male 26 00:00:08.98
1 PATRIK JOHANSSON SO Sweden Male 48 00:00:13.83
50M - classical technique • Scheduled to start at 10:30 AM
Final M01 • 10:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:00:07.95
3 TOMAS LINDGREN SO Sweden Male 26 00:00:08.98
1 PATRIK JOHANSSON SO Sweden Male 48 00:00:13.83
1K free technique • Scheduled to start at 11:30 AM
Final M01 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FELIX NILSSON SO Sweden Male 22 00:02:21.37
2 SVEN JUSKIN SO Estonia Male 17 00:03:36.03
Final M02 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JAANEK POST SO Estonia Male 41 00:04:00.46
2 RAUL KRULL SO Estonia Male 23 00:04:23.34
Final M03 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PIM VAN DE LAAR SO Netherlands Male 37 00:05:51.29
2 OSKAR NYGREN SO Sweden Male 24 00:05:55.51
4 ARTUR PILICHOWSKI SO Poland Male 18 00:06:04.38
5 JAKUB KOLODZINSKI SO Poland Male 30 00:07:25.47
3 JOHANNES LAMBERTUS MARIA VAN HAANDEL SO Netherlands Male 55 00:07:36.32
Final F01 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAROLY PAATSI SO Estonia Female 17 00:03:25.85
2 SUSANNE ANDERSSON SO Sweden Female 39 00:03:45.08
3 IDA LOVISE WIRUM SAETER SO Norway Female 28 00:06:34.19
Final F02 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ELLEN SUZANNE TER LAAK SO Netherlands Female 32 00:07:42.74
1 GISELA JOHANNA LEONARDA MARIA HANEGRAAF SO Netherlands Female 41 00:08:43.21
3 IZABELA MATKOWSKA SO Poland Female 16 00:14:42.12
2.5K free technique • Scheduled to start at 1:15 PM
Final F01 • 1:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 LOVISA DANIELSSON SO Sweden Female 26 00:10:14.80
2 CAROLY PAATSI SO Estonia Female 17 00:10:46.63
Final F02 • 1:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 JOHANNA NILSSON SO Sweden Female 41 00:12:14.56
1 ALIDA HALLGREN SO Sweden Female 22 00:14:08.67
3 ASA WESTMAN SO Sweden Female 40 00:15:21.21
Final M01 • 1:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FELIX NILSSON SO Sweden Male 22 00:07:02.33
2 SVEN JUSKIN SO Estonia Male 17 00:10:19.98
Final M02 • 1:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JAANEK POST SO Estonia Male 41 00:11:39.27
2 RAUL KRULL SO Estonia Male 23 00:13:05.53
2.5K classical technique • Scheduled to start at 9:30 AM
Final F01 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 LINA HEDBERG SO Sweden Female 21 00:10:57.35
1 LOVISA DANIELSSON SO Sweden Female 26 00:11:27.24
2 EVA DAHLBERG SO Sweden Female 33 00:11:59.10
Final F02 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ALIDA HALLGREN SO Sweden Female 22 00:14:19.56
2 JOHANNA NILSSON SO Sweden Female 41 00:14:27.68
3 ASA WESTMAN SO Sweden Female 40 00:15:10.81
4 MIRIAM EPSTEIN SO Sweden Female 22 00:18:08.88
5 IDA LOVISE WIRUM SAETER SO Norway Female 28 00:18:56.36
Final M01 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 OSKAR GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:08:29.48
1 PONTUS HAMRIN SO Sweden Male 16 00:09:32.25
2 URBAN LANDSTROM SO Sweden Male 46 00:10:32.53
100M - classical technique • Scheduled to start at 10:15 AM
Final M01 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:00:18.21
3 TOMAS LINDGREN SO Sweden Male 26 00:00:20.03
1 PATRIK JOHANSSON SO Sweden Male 48 00:00:28.76
Final F01 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 KATHARINA PLANK SO Austria Female 27 00:00:28.02
1 CHRISTIANA SCHWAIGER SO Austria Female 43 00:00:34.81
100M - classical technique • Scheduled to start at 10:15 AM
Final M01 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:00:18.21
3 TOMAS LINDGREN SO Sweden Male 26 00:00:20.03
1 PATRIK JOHANSSON SO Sweden Male 48 00:00:28.76
Final F01 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 KATHARINA PLANK SO Austria Female 27 00:00:28.02
1 CHRISTIANA SCHWAIGER SO Austria Female 43 00:00:34.81
5K free technique • Scheduled to start at 1:00 PM
Final F01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KRISTIN BJORFELDT SO Sweden Female 28 00:16:10.68
2 EVA DAHLBERG SO Sweden Female 33 00:20:30.55
3 MAY GROENVOLD SO Norway Female 32 00:26:49.65
Final M01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KEVIN THOMAS BURBA SO Germany Male 24 00:14:36.28
2 HOLMAR MYKLEBUS TOMASSON SO Norway Male 29 00:15:35.72
3 PONTUS HAMRIN SO Sweden Male 16 00:16:01.94
4 JAKOB GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:16:40.55
Final M02 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 URBAN LANDSTROM SO Sweden Male 46 00:21:04.14
2 OLIVER MARC RAABE SO Germany Male 48 00:21:32.43
3 ANDERS VREIM OERBECK SO Norway Male 32 00:24:46.03
10K free technique • Scheduled to start at 3:00 PM
Final Round F01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 KRISTIN BJORFELDT SO Sweden Female 28 00:33:59.76
Final Round M01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HOLMAR MYKLEBUS TOMASSON SO Norway Male 29 00:36:40.53
2 JAKOB GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:38:56.85
4 X 1K relay free technique • Scheduled to start at 6:15 PM
Final D01 • 6:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PONTUS HAMRIN SO Sweden Male 16 00:12:38.49
1 KRISTIN BJORFELDT SO Sweden Female 28 00:12:38.49
1 JAKOB GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:12:38.49
1 FELIX NILSSON SO Sweden Male 22 00:12:38.49
Final D02 • 6:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 URBAN LANDSTROM SO Sweden Male 46 00:16:39.58
2 OSKAR GYLLENBAGA SO Sweden Male 25 00:16:39.58
2 JOHANNA NILSSON SO Sweden Female 41 00:16:39.58
2 SUSANNE ANDERSSON SO Sweden Female 39 00:16:39.58
3 CAROLY PAATSI SO Estonia Female 17 00:17:49.55
3 SVEN JUSKIN SO Estonia Male 17 00:17:49.55
3 RAUL KRULL SO Estonia Male 23 00:17:49.55
3 JAANEK POST SO Estonia Male 41 00:17:49.55
4 EVA DAHLBERG SO Sweden Female 33 00:18:12.20
4 HENRIK BERGLUND SO Sweden Male 32 00:18:12.20
4 ASA WESTMAN SO Sweden Female 40 00:18:12.20
4 LOVISA DANIELSSON SO Sweden Female 26 00:18:12.20
5 IDA LOVISE WIRUM SAETER SO Norway Female 28 00:19:49.12
5 ANDERS VREIM OERBECK SO Norway Male 32 00:19:49.12
5 HOLMAR MYKLEBUS TOMASSON SO Norway Male 29 00:19:49.12
5 MAY GROENVOLD SO Norway Female 32 00:19:49.12
Final D03 • 6:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
6 ALIDA HALLGREN SO Sweden Female 22 00:19:37.42
6 MIRIAM EPSTEIN SO Sweden Female 22 00:19:37.42
6 OSKAR NYGREN SO Sweden Male 24 00:19:37.42
Final D04 • 6:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
7 ELLEN SUZANNE TER LAAK SO Netherlands Female 32 00:36:41.83
7 GISELA JOHANNA LEONARDA MARIA HANEGRAAF SO Netherlands Female 41 00:36:41.83
7 JOHANNES LAMBERTUS MARIA VAN HAANDEL SO Netherlands Male 55 00:36:41.83
7 PIM VAN DE LAAR SO Netherlands Male 37 00:36:41.83
8 AGATA RACZYNSKA SO Poland Female 19 00:42:44.28
8 JAKUB KOLODZINSKI SO Poland Male 30 00:42:44.28
8 ARTUR PILICHOWSKI SO Poland Male 18 00:42:44.28
8 IZABELA MATKOWSKA SO Poland Female 16 00:42:44.28