Divisioning Round Intermediate / Advanced • Scheduled to start at 9:30 AM
Divisioning Round • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MANUEL AUER SO Austria Male 38 00:00:34.17
10 FLORIAN DAIMER SO Germany Male 19 00:00:35.05
11 FELIX JOHANN LECHNER SO Germany Male 26 00:00:41.66
12 JONAS MAXIMILIAN HOCH SO Germany Male 26 00:00:30.03
13 MYRTHE FREDERICA CHARLOTTE BECHGER SO Netherlands Female 23 00:00:40.95
14 LUCAS DE JONG SO Netherlands Male 54 00:00:33.35
15 THEA SKOGELUND SO Norway Female 26 00:00:45.84
16 MADS MOELLEVIK SAGMO SO Norway Male 29 00:00:40.91
Technical DQ 17 SZYMON MICHALSKI SO Poland Male 20
Technical DQ 18 JAN WARDULINSKI SO Poland Male 18
Technical DQ 19 IGNACIO GAGO ALVAREZ SO Spain Male 35
2 ELIAS MARTIN NATTER SO Austria Male 16 00:00:37.73
20 JAVIER TREJO VARGAS SO Spain Male 40 00:00:44.98
22 FILIPPA AMÉEN SO Sweden Female 15 00:00:34.95
24 WILLIAM ENBLOM SO Sweden Male 15 00:00:37.42
25 JOHNATAN OJERTEG SO Sweden Male 17 00:00:25.78
26 ROBERT HENRIQUES SO Sweden Male 28 00:00:31.65
27 TOBIAS AXELSSON SO Sweden Male 37 00:00:43.97
28 JINA BACKLUND SO Sweden Female 28 00:00:32.64
29 MIKAEL UNDROM SO Sweden Male 32 00:00:39.48
3 DANIEL BRANDNER SO Austria Male 29 00:00:36.91
30 ELMIE GERHARDSSON SO Sweden Female 15 00:00:33.86
31 MY EDSTROM SO Sweden Female 14 00:00:54.01
32 JOHAN SORLANDER SO Sweden Male 29 00:00:29.40
33 EKK LOGREN SO Sweden Male 33 00:00:38.73
34 SARA JOSEFINE JONSSON SO Sweden Female 31 00:00:49.40
35 AURELIA HAGBERG SO Sweden Female 21 00:00:35.47
36 BENJAMIN EDWARD NORRIS SO United States of America Male 29 00:00:46.85
37 VILLE ALMGREN SO Sweden Male 16 00:00:38.29
4 VALERIE APRIL BARBARA NYHOUT SO Canada Female 29 00:00:48.02
5 SAMUEL ALEXANDER WINDROSS SO Canada Male 23 00:00:33.46
6 SAIMI ESTERI OKSA SO Finland Female 17 00:00:52.10
7 TOIVO MIKKO LAIHO SO Finland Male 15 00:00:29.48
8 LIAM MENALDO SO France Male 17 00:00:39.61
Divisioning Round Novice • Scheduled to start at 11:45 AM
Divisioning Round • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
01 MATHIEU MAHY SO Belgium Male 30 00:00:24.24
02 CYRIL ANDRE LAMALLE SO Belgium Male 35 00:00:34.75
03 MOHAMED KELLIB SO France Male 16 00:00:27.04
04 ANA GUTIERREZ ARBIZU SO Spain Female 21 00:01:02.21
05 DAVID BARCENA VALBUENA SO Spain Male 25 00:00:27.65
06 ERIC HEDEGARD SO Sweden Male 33 00:00:23.32
07 SOFIA STORLING SO Sweden Female 24 00:00:38.70
08 JOAKIM OBERG SO Sweden Male 36 00:00:27.29
09 WILLIAM GARDEMAN SO Sweden Male 23 00:00:25.20
10 VIGGO ULVENA SO Sweden Male 14 00:00:21.50
11 WILHELM ULLMARK SO Sweden Male 18 00:00:28.80
12 MOA LINNÉA KRISTINA LILJEBORG SO Sweden Female 8 00:01:02.31
13 ANDERS HANSSON SO Sweden Male 38 00:00:44.44
14 IGNACIO GAGO ALVAREZ SO Spain Male 35 00:01:03.79
Novice Slalom • Scheduled to start at 10:00 AM
Medal Round D01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 MATHIEU MAHY SO Belgium Male 30 00:01:01.97
1 VIGGO ULVENA SO Sweden Male 14 00:01:03.40
8 WILHELM ULLMARK SO Sweden Male 18 00:01:03.66
2 ERIC HEDEGARD SO Sweden Male 33 00:01:04.51
4 WILLIAM GARDEMAN SO Sweden Male 23 00:01:08.04
6 JOAKIM OBERG SO Sweden Male 36 00:01:10.34
7 DAVID BARCENA VALBUENA SO Spain Male 25 00:01:15.85
5 MOHAMED KELLIB SO France Male 16 00:01:16.62
Medal Round D02 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
9 CYRIL ANDRE LAMALLE SO Belgium Male 35 00:01:02.76
10 SOFIA STORLING SO Sweden Female 24 00:01:07.97
Technical DQ 11 ANDERS HANSSON SO Sweden Male 38
Medal Round D03 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
14 IGNACIO GAGO ALVAREZ SO Spain Male 35 00:01:53.48
12 ANA GUTIERREZ ARBIZU SO Spain Female 21 00:02:13.62
Technical DQ 13 MOA LINNÉA KRISTINA LILJEBORG SO Sweden Female 8 00:02:58.80
Advanced Slalom • Scheduled to start at 1:00 PM
Medal Round D01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOHNATAN OJERTEG SO Sweden Male 17 00:01:07.58
2 JOHAN SORLANDER SO Sweden Male 29 00:01:13.73
3 TOIVO MIKKO LAIHO SO Finland Male 15 00:01:16.15
4 JONAS MAXIMILIAN HOCH SO Germany Male 26 00:01:23.16
Medal Round D02 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
7 SAMUEL ALEXANDER WINDROSS SO Canada Male 23 00:01:25.28
8 FILIPPA AMÉEN SO Sweden Female 15 00:01:27.91
10 AURELIA HAGBERG SO Sweden Female 21 00:01:28.97
6 LUCAS DE JONG SO Netherlands Male 54 00:01:29.22
5 JINA BACKLUND SO Sweden Female 28 00:01:33.01
11 FELIX JOHANN LECHNER SO Germany Male 26 00:01:49.30
9 FLORIAN DAIMER SO Germany Male 19 00:02:39.54
Intermediate Slalom • Scheduled to start at 1:00 PM
Medal Round D01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ROBERT HENRIQUES SO Sweden Male 28 00:01:26.95
3 WILLIAM ENBLOM SO Sweden Male 15 00:01:34.74
5 EKK LOGREN SO Sweden Male 33 00:01:45.73
6 MIKAEL UNDROM SO Sweden Male 32 00:01:47.74
7 LIAM MENALDO SO France Male 17 00:01:48.14
Technical DQ 2 ELMIE GERHARDSSON SO Sweden Female 15 00:01:37.42
Technical DQ 4 VILLE ALMGREN SO Sweden Male 16 00:03:18.06
Medal Round D02 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
8 MADS MOELLEVIK SAGMO SO Norway Male 29 00:01:43.74
10 SZYMON MICHALSKI SO Poland Male 20 00:01:55.32
11 TOBIAS AXELSSON SO Sweden Male 37 00:01:57.31
13 THEA SKOGELUND SO Norway Female 26 00:02:00.32
14 BENJAMIN EDWARD NORRIS SO United States of America Male 29 00:02:00.48
12 JAVIER TREJO VARGAS SO Spain Male 40 00:02:05.71
Technical DQ 9 MYRTHE FREDERICA CHARLOTTE BECHGER SO Netherlands Female 23 00:02:11.86
Medal Round D03 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
16 SARA JOSEFINE JONSSON SO Sweden Female 31 00:01:54.25
15 VALERIE APRIL BARBARA NYHOUT SO Canada Female 29 00:01:56.32
19 JAN WARDULINSKI SO Poland Male 18 00:02:06.28
17 SAIMI ESTERI OKSA SO Finland Female 17 00:02:10.59
18 MY EDSTROM SO Sweden Female 14 00:02:40.49
Novice Super G • Scheduled to start at 10:00 AM
Medal Round D01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ERIC HEDEGARD SO Sweden Male 33 00:00:27.61
3 MATHIEU MAHY SO Belgium Male 30 00:00:27.91
8 WILHELM ULLMARK SO Sweden Male 18 00:00:30.23
1 VIGGO ULVENA SO Sweden Male 14 00:00:30.24
5 MOHAMED KELLIB SO France Male 16 00:00:32.33
6 JOAKIM OBERG SO Sweden Male 36 00:00:35.35
7 DAVID BARCENA VALBUENA SO Spain Male 25 00:00:35.93
4 WILLIAM GARDEMAN SO Sweden Male 23 00:00:38.15
Medal Round D02 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
9 CYRIL ANDRE LAMALLE SO Belgium Male 35 00:00:30.74
10 SOFIA STORLING SO Sweden Female 24 00:00:35.80
Technical DQ 11 ANDERS HANSSON SO Sweden Male 38
Medal Round D03 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
14 IGNACIO GAGO ALVAREZ SO Spain Male 35 00:01:10.53
12 ANA GUTIERREZ ARBIZU SO Spain Female 21 00:01:38.20
Technical DQ 13 MOA LINNÉA KRISTINA LILJEBORG SO Sweden Female 8 00:02:03.24
Advanced Super G • Scheduled to start at 11:45 AM
Medal Round D01 • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOHNATAN OJERTEG SO Sweden Male 17 00:00:32.74
2 JOHAN SORLANDER SO Sweden Male 29 00:00:33.86
3 TOIVO MIKKO LAIHO SO Finland Male 15 00:00:34.33
4 JONAS MAXIMILIAN HOCH SO Germany Male 26 00:00:37.61
5 ROBERT HENRIQUES SO Sweden Male 28 00:00:38.79
Medal Round D02 • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
9 ELMIE GERHARDSSON SO Sweden Female 15 00:00:37.49
13 AURELIA HAGBERG SO Sweden Female 21 00:00:38.10
6 JINA BACKLUND SO Sweden Female 28 00:00:38.40
11 FILIPPA AMÉEN SO Sweden Female 15 00:00:39.55
10 MANUEL AUER SO Austria Male 38 00:00:41.03
8 SAMUEL ALEXANDER WINDROSS SO Canada Male 23 00:00:41.09
12 FLORIAN DAIMER SO Germany Male 19 00:00:41.70
7 LUCAS DE JONG SO Netherlands Male 54 00:00:42.43
Intermediate Super G • Scheduled to start at 11:45 AM
Medal Round D01 • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 ELIAS MARTIN NATTER SO Austria Male 16 00:00:41.81
2 WILLIAM ENBLOM SO Sweden Male 15 00:00:42.89
1 DANIEL BRANDNER SO Austria Male 29 00:00:44.61
4 VILLE ALMGREN SO Sweden Male 16 00:00:47.03
7 LIAM MENALDO SO France Male 17 00:00:48.53
8 MADS MOELLEVIK SAGMO SO Norway Male 29 00:00:49.06
6 MIKAEL UNDROM SO Sweden Male 32 00:00:49.57
5 EKK LOGREN SO Sweden Male 33 00:00:49.88
Medal Round D02 • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
11 SZYMON MICHALSKI SO Poland Male 20 00:00:44.40
9 MYRTHE FREDERICA CHARLOTTE BECHGER SO Netherlands Female 23 00:00:48.14
13 JAVIER TREJO VARGAS SO Spain Male 40 00:00:48.71
10 FELIX JOHANN LECHNER SO Germany Male 26 00:00:49.18
12 TOBIAS AXELSSON SO Sweden Male 37 00:00:49.88
16 VALERIE APRIL BARBARA NYHOUT SO Canada Female 29 00:00:53.24
15 BENJAMIN EDWARD NORRIS SO United States of America Male 29 00:00:54.43
14 THEA SKOGELUND SO Norway Female 26 00:00:54.43
Medal Round D03 • 11:45 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
19 JAN WARDULINSKI SO Poland Male 18 00:00:54.53
17 SAIMI ESTERI OKSA SO Finland Female 17 00:00:58.60
18 MY EDSTROM SO Sweden Female 14 00:01:05.29
Advanced Giant Slalom • Scheduled to start at 10:00 AM
Medal Round D01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOHNATAN OJERTEG SO Sweden Male 17 00:01:09.32
3 TOIVO MIKKO LAIHO SO Finland Male 15 00:01:14.52
4 JONAS MAXIMILIAN HOCH SO Germany Male 26 00:01:17.78
2 JOHAN SORLANDER SO Sweden Male 29 00:01:19.58
5 ROBERT HENRIQUES SO Sweden Male 28 00:01:20.15
Medal Round D02 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
8 SAMUEL ALEXANDER WINDROSS SO Canada Male 23 00:01:20.29
9 ELMIE GERHARDSSON SO Sweden Female 15 00:01:21.75
13 AURELIA HAGBERG SO Sweden Female 21 00:01:23.48
7 LUCAS DE JONG SO Netherlands Male 54 00:01:23.67
6 JINA BACKLUND SO Sweden Female 28 00:01:24.44
11 FILIPPA AMÉEN SO Sweden Female 15 00:01:27.51
12 FLORIAN DAIMER SO Germany Male 19 00:01:28.24
10 MANUEL AUER SO Austria Male 38 00:01:29.82
Intermediate Giant Slalom • Scheduled to start at 10:00 AM
Medal Round D01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
3 ELIAS MARTIN NATTER SO Austria Male 16 00:01:29.14
2 WILLIAM ENBLOM SO Sweden Male 15 00:01:32.12
1 DANIEL BRANDNER SO Austria Male 29 00:01:35.03
5 EKK LOGREN SO Sweden Male 33 00:01:38.08
7 LIAM MENALDO SO France Male 17 00:01:42.65
6 MIKAEL UNDROM SO Sweden Male 32 00:01:43.38
8 MADS MOELLEVIK SAGMO SO Norway Male 29 00:01:48.04
4 VILLE ALMGREN SO Sweden Male 16 00:02:54.60
Medal Round D02 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
9 MYRTHE FREDERICA CHARLOTTE BECHGER SO Netherlands Female 23 00:01:37.30
11 SZYMON MICHALSKI SO Poland Male 20 00:01:37.62
12 TOBIAS AXELSSON SO Sweden Male 37 00:01:41.40
14 VALERIE APRIL BARBARA NYHOUT SO Canada Female 29 00:01:49.45
13 JAVIER TREJO VARGAS SO Spain Male 40 00:01:52.59
Technical DQ 10 FELIX JOHANN LECHNER SO Germany Male 26 00:01:59.28
Medal Round D03 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
17 SARA JOSEFINE JONSSON SO Sweden Female 31 00:01:47.26
16 BENJAMIN EDWARD NORRIS SO United States of America Male 29 00:01:54.45
15 THEA SKOGELUND SO Norway Female 26 00:01:55.61
18 SAIMI ESTERI OKSA SO Finland Female 17 00:02:05.19
20 JAN WARDULINSKI SO Poland Male 18 00:02:22.39
19 MY EDSTROM SO Sweden Female 14 00:02:22.76
Novice Giant Slalom • Scheduled to start at 1:45 PM
Medal Round D01 • 1:45 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
2 ERIC HEDEGARD SO Sweden Male 33 00:01:02.76
3 MATHIEU MAHY SO Belgium Male 30 00:01:05.69
5 CYRIL ANDRE LAMALLE SO Belgium Male 35 00:01:06.57
4 WILHELM ULLMARK SO Sweden Male 18 00:01:13.34
Technical DQ 1 VIGGO ULVENA SO Sweden Male 14
Medal Round D02 • 1:45 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
7 MOHAMED KELLIB SO France Male 16 00:01:11.37
9 DAVID BARCENA VALBUENA SO Spain Male 25 00:01:13.91
10 SOFIA STORLING SO Sweden Female 24 00:01:14.24
6 WILLIAM GARDEMAN SO Sweden Male 23 00:01:20.71
8 JOAKIM OBERG SO Sweden Male 36 00:01:23.13
11 ANDERS HANSSON SO Sweden Male 38 00:02:03.31
Medal Round D03 • 1:45 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
12 ANA GUTIERREZ ARBIZU SO Spain Female 21 00:02:07.54
14 IGNACIO GAGO ALVAREZ SO Spain Male 35 00:02:17.26
13 MOA LINNÉA KRISTINA LILJEBORG SO Sweden Female 8 00:04:09.99